PLAY OFF ... 1° - 4° posto         

               QUARTI di FINALE              

GIORDANA LOMBARDI 69 77    
  GIORDANA LOMBARDI
CRAL REALE MUTUA 52 62    
ANDATA VENERDI' 01/04/2016 21,10  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 22-15  2°Q 17-12  3°Q 15-18  4°Q 15-7   Progress: 1°Q 22-15  2°Q 39-27  3°Q 54-45
G. LOMBARDI : Grasso 10, Porello 4, Negro 11, Caligiuri,  Valerio, Latella 5,  Cioffi 3, 
                             Corrao 9, Calvio 3, Muratori 4, Razzano 2, Lazar 18
CRAL R. M. : Fontana 3, Pilato, Occhiena 7, Solerio, Barzizza, Viberti 2, Pozzi 14, 
                        Beninati 15, Di Salvo 3, D'Onofrio, Riva 4, Pecoraro 4
RITORNO VENERDI' 08/04/2016 21.00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 12-22  2°Q 22-15  3°Q 22-19  4°Q 6-21   Progress: 1°Q 12-22  2°Q 34-37  3°Q 56-56
Cral R. M. : Occhiena 19, Solerio, Barzizza 5, ViBerti 4, Ragusa 2, Pavia 17, Pozzi 7, 
                     BeninAti 4, Di Salvo 2, D'Onofrio, Riva, Pecoraro 2.
GIORD. LOMBARDI : Caligiuri 5, Cioffi 20, Corrao, Galluzzi, Grasso 19, Latella, Lazar 16, 
                                       Muratori 2, Negro 6, Porello 7, Razzano 2, Valerio

 

BOILERS 62 55 86  
  BOILERS
W.B.T. 75 45 61  
ANDATA MERCOLEDI' 30/03/2016 21,00  
INFO
 
RITORNO LUNEDI' 11/04/2016 21.15  
INFO
 
BELLA GIOVEDI' 14/04/2016 21.00  
INFO
 

 

SPORTINCONTRO  'C' 42 54    
  SPORTINCONTRO  'A'
SPORTINCONTRO  'A' 49 62    
ANDATA VENERDI 01/04/2016 21,00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 3-12  2°Q 12-7  3°Q 6-16  4°Q 21-14   Progress: 1°Q 3-12  2°Q 15-19  3°Q 21-35
SPORTINCONTRO  A : Calvo 15, Nota 9, Falcone 6, Ronchetta 6, Bovero 5, Rosental 3, 
                            Scali 3, Bellomo 2, Lazzara 0, Varetto 0, Colli 0, Bostica 0
RITORNO MARTEDI 05/04/2016 21.00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 10-18  2°Q 21-10  3°Q 12-15  4°Q 19-11   Progress: 1°Q 10-18  2°Q 31-28  3°Q 43-43
SPORTINCONTRO A : Bostica 17, Bellomo 16, Bovero 6, Scali 6, Calvo 5, Lazzara 4, 
                        Rosental 3, Bevione 3, Falcone 2, Ronchetta 0, Nicola N.E., Chiapello N.E.

 

PGS SIC TORINO 59 61 70  
  PGS SIC TORINO
SATURNIO 42 70 44  
ANDATA MARTEDI' 29/03/2016 20,30  
INFO
 
 
RITORNO GIOVEDI 07/04/2016 21,15  
INFO
 
BELLA MARTEDI' 12/04/2016 20,30  
INFO
 

 

               SEMI FINALI              

GIORDANA LOMBARDI 56 69    
  GIORDANA LOMBARDI
BOILERS 53 66    
ANDATA VENERDI' 22/04/2016 21,15  
INFO
 
RITORNO GIOVEDI 28/04/2016 21.00  
INFO
 

 

 

PGS SIC TORINO 65 39 62  
  PGS SIC TORINO
SPORTINCONTRO  'A' 56 57 49  
ANDATA MARTEDI 19/04/2016 20,30  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 15-17  2°Q 15-11  3°Q 12-17  4°Q 23-11   Progress: 1°Q 15-17  2°Q 30-28  3°Q 42-45
PGS SIC : Tappa 17, Saglia 15, Lanzone 9, Cuellar 8, Martino 8, Liso 8, Cassone 0, 
                   Stelo 0, Torta 0, Tarocco N.E., Battaglia N.E, Fornara N.E.
SPORTINCONTRO A : Bostica 13, Lazzara 9, Rosental 9, Bellomo 6, Ronchetta 5, 
                                       Falcone 4, Nota 3, Scali 3, Bevione 2, Bovero 2, Calvo 0, Varetto N.E.
RITORNO MARTEDI 26/04/2016 21.00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 21-18  2°Q 12-4  3°Q 10-12  4°Q 24-5   Progress: 1°Q 21-18  2°Q 33-22  3°Q 43-34
SPORTINCONTRO A : Calvo 16, Bellomo 15, Lazzara 11, Bostica 8, Scali 4, 
                               Rosental 3, Falcone 0, Nota 0, Bovero 0, Chiapello N.E., Varetto N.E. 
PGS SIC : Lanzone 12, Martino 10, Tappa 7, Liso 4, Saglia 2, Cuellar 2, Hatos 2, 
                    Tarocco 0, Torta 0, Battaglia N.E, Cassone N.E.
BELLA MARTEDI 03/05/2016 20.30  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 10-14  2°Q 18-10  3°Q 12-7  4°Q 22-18   Progress: 1°Q 10-14  2°Q 28-24  3°Q 40-31
PGS SIC : Saglia 19, Liso 13, Tappa 12, Martino 8, Cuellar 7, Torta 3, Cassone 0, 
                   Hatos 0, Tarocco 0, Battaglia N.E, Fornara N.E.
SPORTINCONTRO A : Bostica 10, Bellomo 8, Bovero 8, Lazzara 8, Calvo 6, Rosental 4, 
                                        Nota 3, Falcone 2, Scali 0, Ronchetta N.E., Chiapello N.E.

 

               FINALE 3°-4° posto              

SPORTIDEA BOILERS 52  
  SPORTIDEA BOILERS
SPORTINCONTRO  'A' 40  
UNICA DOMENICA 22/05/2016 18,00  
INFO
arziali: 1°Q 11-7  2°Q 15-11  3°Q 9-11  4°Q 17-11   
                                         Progress: 1°Q 11-7  2°Q 26-18  3°Q 35-29
Sportidea Boilers (tl 13/27): 
Canevese Mi., Lanfranchi, Cappellato M. 13, Strada 4, Cappellato P. 9, Canevese Ma. 7, Cappellato G. 4, Zanini P. 4, Zanini D. 9, Manfredi 2, Vogliotti.
Pol. Sportincontro A (TL 8/26): 
Chiapello ne, Bostica 5, Ronchetta 1, Nota 5, Calvo 4, Varetto, Falcone 3, Bellomo 7, Rosental 6, Lazzara 3, Bovero 4, Scali 2. All. Rinaldi.
Arbitri: Ferrero e Spadavecchia.
Parziali: 1°Q 11-7  2°Q 15-11  3°Q 9-11  4°Q 17-11   Progress: 1°Q 11-7  2°Q 26-18  3°Q 35-29
Sportidea Boilers (tl 13/27): 
Canevese Mi., Lanfranchi, Cappellato M. 13, Strada 4, Cappellato P. 9, Canevese Ma. 7, Cappellato G. 4, Zanini P. 4, Zanini D. 9, Manfredi 2, Vogliotti.
Pol. Sportincontro A (TL 8/26): 
Chiapello ne, Bostica 5, Ronchetta 1, Nota 5, Calvo 4, Varetto, Falcone 3, Bellomo 7, Rosental 6, Lazzara 3, Bovero 4, Scali 2. All. Rinaldi.
Arbitri: Ferrero e Spadavecchia.

 

               FINALE 1°-2° posto              

GIORDANA LOMBARDI 61  
  GIORDANA LOMBARDI
PGS SIC TORINO 48  
UNICA DOMENICA 22/05/2016 20,00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 25-8  2°Q 8-13  3°Q 11-16  4°Q 17-11   Progress: 1°Q 25-8  2°Q 33-21  3°Q 44-37
Pol. G. Lombardi-GM (tl 14/27): 
Grasso 5, Porello 12, Negro 12, Barbiani Gonzalez, Caligiuri 5, Cioffi 11, Franzino, Corrao, Calvio, Muratori, Razzano 7, Lazar 9. All. Zuddas.
Pgs sic Torino (tl 14/34): 
Battaglia ne, Cuellar 6, Saglia 8, Martino 1, Lanzone 11, Tappa 5, Fornara 3, Cassone ne, Hatos 4, Torta 6, Liso 4, Tarocco. All. Gambacurta.
Arbitri: Novara e Puglia.

 

Contatti

Uisp Basket Torino uispbaskettorino@gmail.com