PLAY OFF ... 9° - 12° posto         

               QUARTI di FINALE              

KAPPADUE 63 55    
  KAPPADUE
GLOBO 56 52    
ANDATA MARTEDI' 08/04/2014 21.00  
INFO
Parziali 1°Q 16-10  2°Q 24-13  3°Q 12-20  4°Q 11-13   Progress : 1°Q 16-10  2°Q 40-23  3°Q 52-43
KAPPADUE : Ferrara 11, Giardino 11, Giachino 9, Rossi 7, Cioni 7, Elia 5, Gurgo 5, Berta 3, Buti 2, Beggio 1
GLOBO Tiso 16, Fronda 14, Digiovanni 13, Buracco 8, Reteuna F. 2, Reteuna D. 2, Guastamacchia 1
Arbitri : Ferraresi - Gino
RITORNO LUNEDI 15/04/2014 20.30  
INFO
Parziali :  
SquadraA :
SquadraB 
Arbitri 

 

CRAL RM 57 65 60  
  CRAL RM
BIAGIO BERIA 66 54 51  
ANDATA VENERDI' 11/04/2014 21,00  
INFO
Parziali 1°Q 24-16  2°Q 14-15  3°Q 11-16  4°Q 8-19   Progress. : 1°Q 24-16  2°Q 38-31  3°Q 49-47
CRAL RM : Fontana 2, Salusso 5, Perrone, Solerio 2, Barzizza 9, Pozzi 8, Pavia 6, Luciani 13, Di Paola 12, 
                      Mason 
BIAGIO BERIA Albry 2, Baima 13, Battistutta 26, Baussano 2, Cappugi 2, Davitto 12, Galleana A 4, 
                              Galleana G. 3, Origliasso 2, Guglielmotto              
Arbitri : Ferraresi, Spadavecchia
RITORNO MARTEDI' 15/04/2014 21.00  
INFO
Parziali : 1°Q 13-16  2°Q 10-10  3°Q 14-21  4°Q 17-18   Progress : 1°Q 13-16  2°Q 23-26  3°Q 37-47
BIAGIO BERIA : Albry 8, Arbezzano 2, Baima 2, Battistutta 25,  Baussano 2, Cappugi 1, Davitto 7, Galleana A, 
                             Galleana G 2,  Origliasso, Schiavon 5
CRAL RM : Fontana, Occhiena 18, Bonora 4, Pozzi 2, Pavia 7, Sabia 12, Di Paola 12, Luciani 2, Mason 8
Arbitri : Ferrero
BELLA LUNEDI 28/04/2014 21.00  
INFO
Parziali 1°Q 14-13  2°Q 12-18  3°Q 19-16  4°Q 15-4   Progress : 1°Q 14-13  2°Q 26-31  3°Q 45-47
CRAL RM : Fontana, Salusso, Occhiena 17, Solerio 2, Barzizza 6, Pozzi 6, Pavia 6, Sabia 10, Luciani 3,
                      Di Paola 8, Mason 2
BIAGIO BERIA Albry 2, Arbezzano 4, Batistutta 15, Davitto 16, Baima 7, Galleana A 7, Schiavon 0
Arbitri : Quadratino, Ferraresi

 

POLICE 75 79    
  CARMAGNOLA
CARMAGNOLA 76 84    
ANDATA GIOVEDI 10/04/2014 21,00  
INFO
Parziali 1°Q 24-18  2°Q 19-17  3°Q 22-27  4°Q 10-14   Progress. : 1°Q 24-18  2°Q 43-35  3°Q 65-62
POLICE : Davito 4   De Sanctis 15   Rutigliano 7   Tedeschi 4   Barbi 11   Sponsale 28   Antoniello 4   Teta 2
CARMAGNOLA : Magliano 4   Grispan 2   Scala 17   Popov 2   Bosio 16   Lovera 16   Cossolo 17   Arena 2
Arbitri : Garavelli - Nicolosi
RITORNO MARTEDI 15/04/2014 21,15  
INFO
Parziali :  1°Q 19-16  2°Q 31-23  3°Q 13-20  4°Q 21-20   1°Q 19-16  2°Q 50-39  3°Q 63-59
CARMAGNOLA : Arena 3, Milanesio 1, Magliano 4, Forni ne, Bosio 4, Cuna 6, Cossolo 5, Grispan 2, Scala 24, 
                                Lovera 13, Popov 2, Marcello 20
POLICE : Barbi 32, Sponsale 13, Rutigliano 3, Teta, De Sanctis 14, Tedeschi 3, Musto 12, Antoniello 2
Arbitri : Viggiano e Nicolosi

 

NEW BM 2010 75 56 64  
  NEW BM 2010
CRAL RP 54 67 52  
ANDATA LUNEDI' 14/04/2014 21,00  
INFO
Parziali :  
MEW BM 2010 :
CRAL RP 
Arbitri 
RITORNO MERCOLEDI 16/04/2014 21.00  
INFO
Parziali 1°Q 12-6  2°Q 19-17  3°Q 21-14  4°Q 15-19   Progress : 1°Q 12-6  2°Q 31-23  3°Q 52-37
CRAL RP : Isoardi 25, Ferrarese 0, Granata 8, Lombardo 0, Martino 9, Venezia 21, Scano 4, Povero 0
NEW BM 2010: Jasarovsky 5, Sestito 0, Zaltron 23, Russo 2, Ravizzotti 0, Smaila 4, Gattari S. 7, 
                              Santaiti 9, Lantean 6  
Arbitri 
BELLA MERCOLEDI 30/04/2014 21.00  
INFO
Parziali : 1°Q 14-7  2°Q 9-19  3°Q 12-12  4°Q 15-26   Progress : 1°Q 14-7  2°Q 23-26  3°Q 35-38
CRAL RP : Martino 13, Rospo 9, Isoardi 14, Venezia 8, Povero 4, Ferrarese 4, Granata 0
NEW BM 2010 Terner 17, Dell'accio 14, Zaltron 13, Nugnes 7, Smaila 4, Russo 4, Gattari S. 2, Sestito 3, 
                                 Barbuto 0, Ravizzotti 0, Lantean 0
Arbitri :  Nicolosi - Zolin

 

               SEMI FINALI              

KAPPADUE 55 59 62  
  CRAL RM
CRAL RM 57 58 69  
ANDATA MARTEDI' 06/05/2014 21,00  
INFO
Parziali 1°Q 12-18  2°Q 10-14  3°Q 17-13  4°Q 16-12   Progress : 1°Q 12-18  2°Q 22-32  3°Q 39-45
KAPPADUE : Lazzari 12, Beggio 7, Berta 8, Boffetta 9, Cioni 3, Daghero 2, Elia 5, Ferrara 3, Giachino, 
                          Giardino 6, Gurgo, Rossi
CRAL RM Fontana, Salusso 5, Perrone, Occhiena 6, Bonora 9, Barzizza 8, Pozzi 13, Di Paola 7,
                      Luciani 8, Beninati 1
Arbitri 
RITORNO VENERDI 16/05/2014 21.00  
INFO
Parziali 1°Q 21-15  2°Q 8-14  3°Q 12-14  4°Q 17-16   Progress : 1°Q 21-15  2°Q 29-29  3°Q 41-43
CRAL RM : Fontana, Salusso 2, Occhiena 11, Bonora 8, Barzizza 4, Pozzi 6, Pavia, Sabia 10, Luciani 3, 
                      Di Paola 14, Beninati
KAPPADUE Bardelle 2, Beggio, Berta 2, Cioni, Daghero 6, Elia 12, Ferrara 7, Giardino 8, Gurgo 8, Rossi 4, 
                         Lazzari 10
Arbitri : Puglia, Quaratino
BELLA MARTEDI 20/05/2014 21.00  
INFO
Parziali 1°Q 15-19  2°Q 21-14  3°Q 11-14  4°Q 15-22   Progress : 1°Q 15-19  2°Q 36-33  3°Q 47-47
KAPPADUE : Beggio, Berta 4, Boffetta 6, Butti, Cioni 8, Daghero 5, Elia, Ferrara 13, Giachino, 
                         Gurgo 2, Rossi 3, Lazzari 21
CRAL RM : Fontana, Salusso 6, Occhiena 24, Dessì, Bonora 5, Pozzi 7, Pavia 8, Sabia 10, Luciani 9, 
                     Perrone 
Arbitri :  Gino, Sergi

 

 

NEW BM 2010 87 69 54  
  CARMAGNOLA
CARMAGNOLA 74 71 56  
ANDATA MERCOLEDI' 07/05/2014 21,20  
INFO
Parziali :  1°Q 22-16  2°Q 27-23  3°Q 18-20  4°Q 20-15   Progress : 1°Q 22-16  2°Q 49-39  3°Q 67-59
NEW BM 2010 :
CARMAGNOLA : Osella 16   Milanesio 8   Scarscelli 2   Forni 1   Bosio 16   Cossolo 14   Lovera 7   Arena 10
Arbitri : Scavino - Garavelli
RITORNO VENERDI 16/05/2014 21.15  
INFO
Parziali 1°Q 16-18  2°Q 26-15  3°Q 13-16  4°Q 16-20   Progress : 1°Q 16-18  2°Q 42-33  3°Q 55-49
CARMAGNOLA : Scala 17,  Lovera 12,  Magliano 7,  Milanesio 1,  Cuna 7,  Bosio 24,  Osella 3
NEW BM 2010 
Arbitri : Ferrero - Viggiano
BELLA MERCOLEDI 28/05/2014 21.20  
INFO
Parziali : 1°Q 16-19  2°Q 15-11  3°Q 12-11  4°Q 11-15   Progress: 1°Q 16-19  2°Q 31-30  3°Q 43-41
NEW BM 2010 :
CARMAGNOLA : Lovera 2, Arena 3, Osella 16, Bosio 11, Cossolo 8, Marcello 12, Magliano 4
Arbitri : GINO – PUGLIA

 

               FINALE 11°-12° posto              

KAPPADUE 57  
  KAPPADUE
NEW BM 2010 48  
UNICA MARTEDI' 03/06/2014 21,15  
INFO
Parziali :  
SquadraA :
SquadraB 
Arbitri 

 

               FINALE 9°-10° posto              

CRAL RM 70  
  CRAL RM
CARMAGNOLA 46  
UNICA MERCOLEDI' 04/06/2014 21,00  
INFO
Parziali 1°Q 25-13  2°Q 13-14  3°Q 18-13  4°Q 14-6   Progress: 1°Q 25-13  2°Q 38-27  3°Q  56-40
CRAL RM : Fontana, Salusso 1, Occhiena 12, Solerio 4, Barzizza, Pozzi 5, Pavia 4, Sabia 8, Luciani 18, 
                     Di Paola 18
CARMAGNOLA Cuna 1, Osella 7, Arena 7, Bosio, Lovera 11, Grispan, Scarseli, Scala 6, Cossolo 9, Popov 5
Arbitri : Ferrero - Quaratino

 

Contatti

Uisp Basket Torino uispbaskettorino@gmail.com