PLAY OFF ... 1° - 4° posto         

               QUARTI di FINALE              

SPORTINC 'A' 62 75    
  PGS  SIC
PGS  SIC 70 81    
Andata 16/04/2013 20.45 C.so Sebastopoli 260 - TORINO  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Qu 15-12   2°Qu 15-20   3°Qu 14-22   4°Qu 18-16 
SportInc 'A': Tagliapietra 19, Balbo 0, Scali M 11, Nota 10, Varetto 0, Zille 0, Nicola 0, Rosental 8, Bevione 3,
                         Bovero 6, Scali U 5, Fereli 0
Pgs Sic: Cuellar 15, Saglia 6, Pavia 1, Falcone 30, Hatos 3, Valentini 0, Brontoladi 10, Tarocco 0, Firrao 3,
                 Buccarelli 0, Carboni 2
Arbitri: Bubbico - Ferrero
Ritorno 23/04/2013 20.15 Via Bardonecchia, 34 - TORINO  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Qu 20-12   2°Qu 21-16   3°Qu 12-21   4°Qu 28-26 
Pgs Sic: Cuellar 15, Saglia 19, Pavia 3, Falcone 15, Hatos 0, Valentini 0, Brontoladi 2, Tarocco 1, Firrao 8,
                  Lanzone 18, Cecchet 0
SportInc 'A': Tagliapietra 8, Balbo 0, Scali M 23, Nota 6, Chiapello 0, Zille 0, Nicola 2, Rosental 9, Bevione 2,
                         Bovero 15, Scali U 10, Fereli 0
Arbitri: Novara - Brondetta

 

KAPPA DUE 47 62    
  SATURNIO
SATURNIO 53 79    
Andata 16/04/2013 21.15 via dei Mille, 11bis C  - TORINO  
INFO
 
Ritorno 22/04/2013 21.10 via Ada Negri, 14 – Moncalieri (TO)  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 17-18   2° Qu 14-12   3° Qu 23-12   4° Qu 25-20
Saturnio: Demichelis 19, Daviè 22, Sirza 7, Prati 16, Capelli 5, Safina 2, Bosio 9, Novara 1
Kappadue
Arbitri: Bubbico e Casuccio

 

 

SPORTINC. 'C' 56 59    
  W.B.T.
W.B.T. 60 61    
Andata 12/04/2013 21.00 C.so Sebastopoli 260 - TORINO  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 16-14  2° Qu 15-14  3° Qu 11-18  4° Qu 14-14
Sportinc. 'C': Zennato 7; Gai 17; Disaro' N.E; Candotti 7; Reano 6; Pricop 0; Mana N.E.; Gualandi 3; Tissoni 5;
                         Rizzuto 9; Zaramella 2; Cassiano N.E
Wbt: Albarello 6, Kuharic 21, Bianco 9, Iagulli 9, Barzizza 1, Benedetto 3, Gili 7, Busso 4, Alberti D. 0
Arbitri: Brondetta - Ferraresi
Ritorno 24/04/2013 20.45 C.so URSS, 490 (ingr. dal corso) – Torino  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Qu 18-11   2°Qu 6-15   3°Qu 13-19   4°Qu 24-14
W.B.T.: Albarello 20, Kuharic 20, Benedetto 8, Bianco 7, Iagulli, Gili 4, Barzizza, Alberti D. 2, Alberti L.
Sportinc. 'C': Reano 19, Zennato 11, Gai 8, Zaramella 2, Candotti 6, Tissoni 8, Rizzuto 5, Jacob 0, Pricop 0,
                         Disarò n.e, Mana n.e, Bonavia n.e
Arbitri Lanzone e Casuccio

 

BIAGIO BERIA 59 68 78  
  BIAGIO BERIA
POLICE 43 70 69  
Andata 12/04/2013 21.00 via Capitano Gatti, 1 – Mathi (TO)  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 22-17   2° Qu 10-10   3° Qu 15-7   4° Qu 12-9
Biagio Beria: Baima 4, Micheletta 4, Schiavon 11, Davitto 15, Galleana G. 4, Galleana A. 2, Macario 14,
                          Origliasso 2, Cappuggi 3, Pagliano 0, Battistutta,
Police: Sponsale 17, Barbi 10, Teta 3, Rutigliano 1, Taurino 7, De Sanctis 3, Nicoletti 2, Ronci 0,
Ritorno 18/04/2013 21.15 via Veglia, 44 – Torino  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Qu 24-10   2°Qu 17-19   3°Qu 14-12   4°Qu 15-27 
Police: Barbi 26, Sponsale 18,Rutigliano 3, Teta 4,De Sanctis 2,Nicoletti 10,Ronci 2,Taurino 5, Marino 0, Canzonieri
Biagio Beria: Galleana A. 0,Galleana G. 2, Battistutta 23, Macario 23, Davitto 10,Cappugi 0, Micheletta 8,
                         Origliasso , Pagliano 2, Schiavon 0, Baussano ne,Aubry ne
Arbitri: Ferraresi e Puglia
BELLA 23/04/2013 21.00 via Capitano Gatti, 1 – Mathi (TO)  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 25-22   2° Qu 17-12   3° Qu 17-16   4 Qu 19-19
Biagio Beria: Battistutta 24, Cappuggi 4, Davitto 11, Galleana A. 5, Galleana G. 2, Macario 14, Micheletta 6,
                          Origliasso 2, Pagliano 4, Schiavon 6, , Albry ne, baussano ne
Police: Barbi 16, Sponsale 31, Rutigliano 6 , Teta 5,  De Sanctis 3, Nicoletti 2, Canzonieri 0, Taurino 6
Arbitri: Casamassima e Scavìno.

 

               SEMI FINALI              

PGS  SIC 74 70 76  
  PGS  SIC
SATURNIO 82 55 57  
Andata 07/05/2013 20.15 via Bardonecchia, 34 – Torino  
INFO
Pgs Sic: Cuellar 16, Saglia 14, Lanzone 10, Pavia 8, Falcone 10, Hatos 4, Firrao 2, Brontoladi 10
Saturnio: Demichelis 25, Daviè 16, Bosio 16, Prati 12, Novara 9, Anselmi 2, Sirza 2
Ritorno 16/05/2013 21.10 via Ada Negri, 14 – Moncalieri (TO)  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 13-17  2° Qu 19-20  3° Qu 15-12  4° Qu 8-21
Saturnio: Bosio 11, Daviè 2, Capelli 5, Prati 5, Rattalino 0, Novara C., Caretto 2, Sirza 11, Demichelis 17, Antelmi 0
Pgs Sic: Cuellar 26, Saglia 10, Lanzone, Pavia, Falcone 24, Hatos, Valentini, Firrao 3, Brontoladi 7
Arbitri: Novara-Bubbico
BELLA 21/05/2013 20.15 via Bardonecchia, 34 – Torino  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 21-15 - 2° Qu 24-11 - 3° Qu 20-15 - 4° Qu 11-16
Pgs Sic: Cuellar 16, Saglia 17, Lanzone 12, Pavia 2, Falcone 11, Hatos 5, Valentini 4, Firrao 5, Brontoladi 4

 

 

BIAGIO BERIA 73 59    
  SQUADRA VINCENTE
W.B.T. 59 56    
Andata 10/05/2013 21.00 via Capitano Gatti, 1 – Mathi (TO)  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 16-11   2° Qu 17-16   3° Qu 15-12   4° Qu 24-20
Biagio Beria: Battistutta 13, Cappugi 0, Davitto 17, Galleana A. 4, Galleana G. 23, Macario Ban 8, Melani 0,
                          Micheletta 2, Origliasso 2, Schiavon 4
W.B.T.: Albarello 7, Busso 5, Kuharic 20, Benedetto 0, Bianco 13, Iagulli 0, Gili 7, Barsizza 4, Alberti 3
Arbitri: Novara & Lanzone
Ritorno 15/05/2013 20.45 c. Unione Sovietica, 490 (ingr. dal corso) – Torino  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 13-18  2° Qu 12-15  3° Qu 18-9  4° Qu 13-17
Biagio Beria: Micheletta 0, Origliasso 4, Schiavon 5, Galleana g. 3, Macario 22, Battistutta 16, Galleana a 3,
                          Davitto 6, Pagliano ne, Albry m. ne, Baussano ne.
Webbeg: Albarello 5, Busso 4, Kuaric 20, Benedetto 3, Bianco 9, iavulli 0, Gili 13, Barzizza 0, Alberti 2
Arbitri: Casamassima-Scavino

 

               FINALE 3°-4° posto              

SATURNIO 51  
  W.B.T.
W.B.T. 55  
Andata 01/05/2013 17.00 Via Massari 114 - TORINO  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 10-9  2° Qu 16-11  3° Qu 15-16  4° Qu 10-19
Saturnio Moncalieri: (tl 2/5): Bosio 6, Daviè, Prati 23, Rattalino 4, Valinotti ne, Sirza 7,
                                                     Antelmi 4, Demichelis 7.
Webegg Basket Torino: (tl 7/11): Busso 3, Albarello 4, Bianco 18, Gili 2, Barzizza 2, Kuharic 16,
                                                             Iagulli 10.
Arbitri: Gino e Scavino

 

               FINALE 1°-2° posto              

BIAGIO BERIA 61  
  PGS  SIC
PGS  SIC 68  
Andata 01/05/2013 19.00 Via Massari 114 - TORINO  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 12-16  2° Qu 11-15  3° Qu 14-11  4° Qu 24-26
Biagio Beria Mathi (tl 16/22): Battistutta 23, Pagliano, Galleana G., Micheletta 2, Cappugi 6,
                                                      Melani, Galleana A. 2, Origliasso 6, Macario Ban 3, Davitto 9,
                                                      Baima, Schiavon 10. All. Pingitore.
Pgs Sic Torino (tl 23/42): Cuellar 7, Lanzone 13, Pavia 1, Falcone 22, Hatos, Firrao 5,
                                                Brontoladi 13, Tarocco 2, Carboni 5. All. Gambacurta.
Arbitri: Brondetta e Ferrero

 

Contatti

Uisp Basket Torino uispbaskettorino@gmail.com