PLAY OFF ... 5° - 8° posto         

               SEMI FINALI              

SPORTINC 'A' 47 53 63  
  SPORTINC 'A'
KAPPA DUE 70 48 51  
Andata 07/05/2013 20.45 Corso sebastopoli 260 - TORINO  
INFO
Parziali: 1° 19-14   2° 9-15   3° 10-19   4°Qu 9-22
SportInc 'A': Tagliapietra 6, Balbo 0, Scali M 5, Nota 4, Chiapello 4, Zille 0, Nicola 1, Rosental 13, Bevione 4,
                         Bovero 10, Poletti 0, Varetto 0
Kappadue:: Bardelle 11, Beggio 3, Gurgo 7, Daghero 6, Elia 9, Ferrara 15, Piconetto 4, Mussa 0, Salomone 4,
                       Giachino 7. Ruffinato 0, Butti 2
Arbitri: Scavino-Sergi
Ritorno 17/05/2013 21.15 via dei Mille, 11bis C – Torino  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 9-17  2° Qu 20-11  3° Qu 12-12  4° Qu 7-13
Sportinc 'A': Nota 3, Scali M. 12, Fereli 0, Rosental 4, Scocca 2, Bevione 7, Bovero 3, Amodeo 0,
                         Rodriguez 0, Tagliapietra 12, Nicola 10
BELLA 21/05/2013 20.45 Corso sebastopoli 260 - TORINO  
INFO
Parziali: 1° 23-14   2° 9-21   3° 13-13   4°Qu 18-3
SportInc 'A': Tagliapietra 3, Scali M 12, Nota 11, Rodriguez 0, Chiapello 0, Zille 2, Nicola 2, Rosental 11,
                         Chiapello 0, Bovero 12, Poletti 6, Varetto 4
Kappadue:: Bardelle 0, Beggio 4, Daghero 8, Elia 7, Ferrara 4, Piconetto 3, Mussa 0, Salomone 7, Giachino 0.
                       Ruffinato 2, Berta 4, Giardino 12
Arbitri: Scavino-Gino

 

 

SPORTINC 'C' 83 65 77  
  SPORTINC 'C'
POLICE 54 71 62  
Andata 10/05/2013 21.00 Corso sebastopoli 260 - TORINO  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 24-10   2° Qu 17-11   3° Qu 21-15   4° Qu 21-19
Sportinc 'C': Zennato 11, Gai 6, Jacob 6, Condotti 16, Reano 9, Pricop 0, Mana 0, Gualandi 12, Tissoni 13, Rizzuto 8, Zaramella 2
Police: Barbi 9,  Sponsale 25,  De Sanctis 8, Teta 2, Nicoletti 0, Ronci 2, Rutigliano 3, Canzonieri 5.
Arbitri: Fullone-Spadavecchia
Ritorno 16/05/2013 21.15 Via Veglia, 44 – Torino  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 19-21  2° Qu 21-14  3° Qu 18-13  4° Qu 13-17
Police: Barbi 16,  Sponsale 18,  De Sanctis 12, Teta 3, Nicoletti 5, Ronci 8, Rutigliano 2, Taurino 7.
Sportinc. 'C': Zennato 13;  Jacob 2;  Candotti 24;  Reano 8;  Pricop 2; Mana 0; Gualandi 4; Tissoni 8;
                          Zaramella 4; Bonavia N.E
Arbitri : Casamassima - Scavino
BELLA 24/05/2013 21.00 Corso sebastopoli 260 - TORINO  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 24-12 - 2° Qu 20-17 - 3° Qu 20-19 - 4° Qu 13-14
Sportinc. 'C': Gai 16, Disaro 8, Jacob 7,  Candotti 22, Reano 4, Pricop 2, Marchiello ne, Mana 3, Gualandi 13,
                          Zaramella 2, Cassiano 0
Police: Barbi 14, Sponsale 17, Canzonieri 4, Rutigliano 2, Teta 6, De Sanctis 5, Nicoletti 0, Ronci 4, Taurino 10.
Arbitri:  Broviarma - Garavelli

 

               FINALE 7°-8° posto              

KAPPA DUE 55  
  KAPPA DUE
POLICE 53  
Andata 31/05/2013 21.15 Via dei Mille 11 - Torino  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 18-14  2° Qu 11-14  3° Qu 14-11  4° Qu 12-14
Kappadue: ferrara 12, bardelle 9, elia 9, berta 8, butti 5, beggio 2, laposse 2, stanchi 2, mussa 2,
                      Daghero 2, giachino 2, ruffinatto
Police: Barbi 23, De Sanctis 10, Teta 5, Canzonieri  3, Rutigliano 9, Ronci 3
Arbitri : Scavìno - Casamassima. 

 

               FINALE 5°-6° posto              

SPORTINC 'A' 53  
  SPORTINCONTRO  'C'
SPORTINC 'C' 72  
Andata 28/05/2013 20.45 Corso sebastopoli 260 - TORINO  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 12-21  2° Qu 16-16  3° Qu 12-18  4° Qu 13-17
Sportinc 'A': Nota 10, Scali M. 8, Rosental 2, Scocca 0, Bovero 16, Rodriguez 0, Nicola 5, Chiapello 0, Balbo 8,
                         Varetto 0, Zille 2, Poletti 2
Sportinc. 'C': Zennato 3;  Jacob 5;  Candotti 19;  Reano 17; Gualandi 9; Zaramella 2; Bonavia 0, Gai 15,
                            Disaro 0, Cassiano 0, Tissoni 2, Zuccaro 0
Arbitri : Novara - Casuccio

 

Contatti

Uisp Basket Torino uispbaskettorino@gmail.com