PLAY OFF ... 9° - 12° posto         

               QUARTI di FINALE              

CRAL RealeMutua 46 59    
  CRAL RealeMutua
CRAL Reg.Piemonte 44 42    
Andata 11/04/2013 21.30 via dei Mille 11bis - TORINO  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 15-10   2° Qu 4-18   3° Qu 14-10   4° Qu 13-6
CRAL RM: Pilato 7, Fontana, Pavia 8, Occhiena 15, Pozzi 16, Ratto, Dessì 0, Perrone 0
CRAL RP: Piemonte 2, Tappa 7, Ferrarese 4, Martino 14, Colini 6, Delli Carri 7, Lombardo 4.
Arbitri: Scavino - Casamassima
Ritorno 17/04/2013 21.00 corso Siracusa, 10 - TORINO  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Qu 8-15   2°Qu 7-8   3°Qu 9-12   4°Qu 18-24 
Cral RP: Piemonte 4, Tappa 2, Ferrarese 9, Martino 10, Granata 10, Delli Carri 5, Lombardo 2.
Cral RM: Pilato 6, Di Paola 8, Pavia 8, Occhiena 16, Pozzi 19, Fontana, Ratto, Dessi', Morichetta, Perrone.

 

 

G. LOMBARDI 81 80    
  G. LOMBARDI
Fort. COLLEGNO 50 69    
Andata 12/04/2013 20.50 via Massari 114 - TORINO  
INFO
G.Lombardi: Barbiani 2, Calamia 6, Caligiuri 7, Cioffi 4, Corrao 13, Galluzzi 2, Grasso 8, Lazar 14,  Macchi 11,
                         Muratori 0, Musso 4, Razzano 9
Collegno: Di Fonzo 3, Noviello 0, Ttaronna 2, Bonafortuna E. 2, Berno 12, Penna 4, Giacoletto 8,
                   Bonafortuna M 7, Carcione 10, Perrone 3
Ritorno 15/04/2013 21.15 via Bussoleno, 50 – Collegno (TO)  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 16-15 - 2° Qu 13-17 - 3° Qu 20-15 - 4° Qu 20-33
Collegno: Di Fonzo 5, Noviello 11, Berno 21, Bonafortuna M. 4, Carcione 6, Perrone 22, Taronna,
G.Lombardi: Barbiani 0, Caligiuri 4, Cioffi 11, Corrao 5, Galluzzi 0, Grasso 26, Lazar 20, Macchi 8, Muratori 0,
                         Musso 2, Razzano 4, 
Arbitri: Perinetti - Gino

 

 

BOILERS 53 64    
  BOILERS
CARMAGNOLA 48 58    
Andata 12/05/2013 21.15 piazza Antichi Bastioni – Carmagnola  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 11-16   2° Qu 14-13   3° Qu 11-15   4° Qu 12-9
Carmagnola: Grispan 10   Zunino 3   Marcello 19   Popov 2   Scala 4   Lovera 6   Milanesio 2   Osella 2
Boilers: Coppo 13   Baietto 9   Cappellato 10   Fanciotti 6   Manfredi 9   Canevese 6
Arbitri: Casuccio  -  Spadavecchia
Ritorno 17/05/2013 21.00 via Baiardi, 4 - TORINO  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Qu 10-19   2°Qu 18-17   3°Qu 17-16   4°Qu 19-6 
Boilers : Fanciotti 6   Cosmacini 7   Baietto 6   Manfredi 8   Coppo 17   Cappellato 14   Canevese 2   Concas 4
Carmagnola : Scala 14   Grispan 12   Marcello 13   Osella 6   Milanesio 2   Zunino 2   Bosio 5   Lovera 4
Arbitri :  Spadavecchia - Brondetta

 

 

PINEROLO 65 57 70  
  PINEROLO
SOTTOSOPRA 58 58 52  
Andata 10/04/2013 20.45 viale Kennedy, 30 – Pinerolo (TO)  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 21-19   2° Qu 14-10   3° Qu 17-16   4° Qu 13-13
Pinerolo: Badariotti 3, Panino 8, Bagatin 5, Montá 9, Bonansea 2, Sutera 11, Merlo 10, Deregibus 6, Barotto 11
Sottosopra: Di Bari 26, Morero 6, Urso 4, Merlat 10, Giardino 4, Cirio 4, Careggio 4, Girardi 0, Morra 0
Arbitro: Novara
Ritorno 19/04/2013 21.00 corso Laghi, 79 – Buttigliera Alta (TO)  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 8-18   2° Qu 15-6   3° Qu 12-7   4° Qu 11-15   1° Suppl 12-11
Sottosopra: Campanollo 1, Cirio 2, Di Bari 11, Giardino 4, Girardi 7, Martin 4, Merlat 8, Morero 8, Morra 5, Urso 8.
Pinerolo: Montà 12, Casale 11, Bonanasea 4, Pasero 0, Badariotti 6, Rossetto 7, Griffa 0, Panino 1, Barotto 4,
                   Sutera 2, Deregibus 7, Tosini 3.
Arbitro: Ferrero                                                                     DOPO UN TEMPO SUPPL.
BELLA 24/04/2013 20.45 viale Kennedy, 30 – Pinerolo (TO)  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Qu 20-14   2°Qu 23-11   3°Qu 16-11   4°Qu 11-16
Pinerolo: Montà 4, Casale 12, Bonanasea 6, Pasero 3, Badariotti 8, Panino 1, Barotto 7, Sutera 6, Manavella 3,
                   Lorenzatto 8, Cavallone 12
Sottosopra: Careggio, Cirio, Di Bari 13, Girardi 8, Martin 13, Merlat 3, Morero 6, Urso 9
Arbitro: Ferraresi, Garavelli

 

               SEMI FINALI              

CRAL RealeMutua 67 66    
  CRAL RealeMutua
G. LOMBARDI 59 56    
Andata 09/05/2013 21.30 Via dei Mille11 bis - TORINO  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 20-15 - 2° Qu 16-21 - 3° Qu 14-12 - 4° Qu 17-11
Cral RM: Pilato 6, Di Paola 22, Occhiena 16, Pozzi, Tibaldi 12, Bonora 6, Pavia 5, Fontana, Dessì.
Lombardi: Barbian, Calamia, Caligiuri 10, Cioffi 4, Corrau, Galuzzi, Grasso 12, Lazar 19, Muratori,
                    Macchi 11, Sgroi 3.
Ritorno 17/05/2013 20.50 Via Massari 114 - TORINO  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 18-10  2° Qu 12-14  3° Qu 13-17  4° Qu 9-11  1°TS 4-14            D1TS
Lombardi: Grasso 10, Cioffi 6, Barbiani, Caligiuri 4, Musso 3, Calamia 4, Corrao 5, Muratori 2, Razzano 8,
                     Galluzzi 5, Sgroi 5, lazar 4. 
Cral RM: Pilato 18, Di Paola 7, Pavia 3, Occhiena 7,  Tibaldi 16, Sabia 10, Morichetta 4, Fontana 1, Dessì.

 

 

BOILERS 77 52 72  
  BOILERS
PINEROLO 59 53 54  
Andata 08/05/2013 21.00 Via Baiardi 4 - TORINO  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Qu 19-13   2°Qu 22-16   3°Qu 18-15   4°Qu 18-15
Boilers: Manfredi 6, Facchio 6, Cappellato 15, Cosmacini 8, Concas 18, Baietto 10, Fanciotti 7, Canevese 4,
                Sarà 2, Spadavecchia 4
Pinerolo: Montà 16, Casale 6, Bonanasea 14, Barotto 16, Sutera 2, Manavella 8, Cavallone 4, Bagatin 5
Arbitro: Berinietti - Nicolosi.
Ritorno 15/05/2013 20.45 Viale Kennedy 30 Pinerolo(TO)  
INFO
 
BELLA 22/05/2013 21.00 Via Baiardi 4 - TORINO  
INFO
 

 

               FINALE 11°-12° posto              

G. LOMBARDI 72  
  G. LOMBARDI
PINEROLO '87 43  
Unica 31/05/2013 20.50 Via Massari 114 - TORINO  
INFO
 

 

               FINALE 9°-10° posto              

CRAL RealeMutua 50  
  S. GIULIA BOILERS
S. GIULIA BOILERS 63  
Unica 30/05/2013 21.30 Via dei Mille11 bis - TORINO  
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 11-21  2° Qu 11-19  3° Qu 17-10  4° Qu 11-13
Cral Reale Mutua: Di Paola 14, Fontana 2, Pavia 15, Occhiena 12, Tibaldi 3, Bonora 4, Ratto,
                                   Dessì, Morichetta,
Santa Giulia Boilers: Canevese, Lanfranchi 2, Manfredi 12, Coppo 22, Cappellato 13, Cosmacini,
                                        Baietto 4, Livide 8, Spadavecchia 2
Arbitri: Perinetti - Gino

 

Contatti

Uisp Basket Torino uispbaskettorino@gmail.com