Regular Season - GIRONE 'C'   

  GIRONE 'A'           GIRONE 'B'           GIRONE 'C'            GIRONE 'D'  

 

   CLASSIFICA   

SQUADRA G V P Ripo PF PS Diff 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18 20 22 24
BIAGIO BERIA  12 12 0     910 669 +241                        
WEBEGG BASKET 12 8 4     787 676 +111                        
SOTTOSOPRA Basket 12 8 4     786 670 +116                        
FORTIT. COLLEGNO 12 7 5     896 743 +153                        
A.S.D.  CO.PRO.MA 12 4 8     640 664 -24                        
POLISP. VENARIA 12 3 9     634 711 -77                        
SAN BENIGNO Basket 12 0 12     402 922 -520                        

 

   DATE, PARTITE E RISULTATI   

DATA ORA LOCALI OSPITI RISULTATO Map
A N D A T A
26/10/12 21,00 Biagio Beria San Benigno 84 30
INFO
Mathi: Baima 8, Battistutta 0, Bausano 11, Melani 0, Davitto 3, Galleana A. 11, Galleana G, 2, Micheletta 9, 
            Origliasso 6, Pagliano 29, Schiavon 5
24/10/12 21,15 Pol. Venaria W.B.T. Basket 49 58
26/10/12 21,00 Sottosopra A.S.D. Co.Pro.Ma. 64 49
INFO
Sottosopra:  Martin 3,   Giardino 0,   Urso 3,   Morero 3,  Merlat 21,  Albanese 0,  Morra 2,  Peis 0,  Cirio 6, 
                        Di  Bari 15, Campanello 2, Girardi 9 
RIPOSA: FORTITUDO COLLEGNO
26/11/12 21,15 Pol. Venaria A.S.D. Co.Pro.Ma. 54 50
 
ASD CoProMa: Loglisci 4, Pivato 13, Esposito 3, Ferranti 11, Lorenzon 0, Sinigaglia 4, Malin 3, Porro 0,
                                 Rizzati 0, Calvio 5, Bosio 4, Vai 3
29/10/12 21,15 Fortitudo Collegno Biagio Beria 74 78
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 19-16 - 2° Qu 15-20 - 3° Qu 21-15 - 4° Qu 19-27
Mathi: Baima 20, Pagliano 0, Origliasso 0, Schiavon 11, Micheletta 1, Battistutta 18, Davitto 16, Galleana A.
            6, Galleana G. 6, Cappuggi ne, Direnzo ne.
Fortitudo: Di Fonzo 7, Noviello 11, Gandolfi 5, Berno 20, Bonafortuna M. 3, Carcione 9, Perrone 10,
                   Mascaretti 9, Pianotti, Taronna, Milani
Arbitri: Novara - Casamassima
31/10/12 20,45 W.B.T. Basket Sottosopra 76 56
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 17-15  2° Qu 19-10  3° Qu 27-11   4° Qu 13-20
WBT : Albarello 12, Kuharic 12, Benedetto, Bianco 12, Iagulli 9, Gili 16, Barzizza 8, Alberti 5, Ratto,
           Monticone 2
Sottosopra: Albanese 0, Campanello 0, Careggio 2, Cirio 4, Di Bari 12, Giardino 2, Girardi 6, Martin 18,
                       Morra,  Merlat 9, Peis 3, Urso 0 
Arbitri: Ferraresi - Garavelli
RIPOSA: SAN BENIGNO
07/11/12 21,15 Pol. Venaria Fortitudo Collegno 48 64
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 14 - 14; 2° Qu 13 - 11; 3° Qu 16 - 18; 4° Qu 5 - 21
Fortitudo: Di Fonzo 3, Gandolfi 10, Berno 15, Penna 1, Bonafortuna M. 3, Carcione 14, Perrone 6,
                   Mascaretti 12, Taronna, Ovazza.
Arbitri: Casuccio/Ferrero 
09/11/12 21,00 Sottosopra San Benigno 94 39
INFO Sottosopra: Martin 16, Giardino 6, Urso 10, Morra 6, Peis 13, Cirio 14, Di Bari 9, Campanello 7, Girardi 13
09/11/12 21,00 Biagio Beria W.B.T. Basket 69 63
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 20-16  2° Qu 15-17  3° Qu 21-14  4° Qu 13-16  
Mathi: Battistutta 33, Baima 9, micheletta 3, schiavon 0, Cappuggi 0, Davitto 18, Gallena A. 2,  
            Galleana G. 2, Pagliano 2
WBT: Balestrino 4, Albarello 6, Kuharic 31, Benedetto, Bianco 4, Iagulli 4, Gili 9, Barzizza, Alberti 3,
             Monticone 2.
Arbitri: Gino e Perinetti
RIPOSA: A.S.D. CO.PRO.MA.
15/11/12 21,00 San Benigno Fortitudo Collegno 42 102
INFO Parziali: 1° Qu 17-20 - 2° Qu 4-30 - 3° Qu 12-18 - 4° Qu 9-34
Fortitudo: Di Fonzo 2, Noviello 10, Bonafortuna E. 9, Berno 24, Bonafortuna M. 16, Carcione 10, Perrone 21, Mascaretti 10, Taronna.
Arbitri: Casuccio
14/11/12 20,45 W.B.T. Basket A.S.D. Co.Pro.Ma. 58 45
INFO Parziali: 1° Qu 14-13  2° Qu 13-9  3° Qu 19-14  4° Qu 12-9
WBT: Albarello 9, Kuharic 21, Benedetto 4, Bianco 5, Iagulli 12, Gili 2, Barzizza 3, Ratto, Monticone 2     ASD CoProMa: Pivato 8, Esposito 2, Bosio 5, Lorenzon 0, Malin 0, Sinigaglia 8, Calvio 20, Paletto 2, 
Arbitri Spadavecchia-Fullone
16/11/12 21,00 Sottosopra Biagio Beria 48 65
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 11-14  2° Qu 13-12  3° Qu 10-19  4° Qu 14-20
Mathi: Micheletta 6, Galleana G. 3, Galleana A. 4, Davitto 6, Origliasso 2, Pagliano 13, Baima 12,
              Battistutta 15, Bausano 4
Sottosopra: Albanese 7, Campanello 9, Cirio 10, Martin 10, Merlat 7, Urso 5, Careggio 0, Peis 0, Giardino 0 
RIPOSA: POL. VENARIA
21/11/12 20,45 W.B.T. Basket San Benigno 87 44
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 18-12  2° Qu 19-12  3° Qu 28-9  4° Qu 22-11
WBT: Balestrino 8, Albarello 9, Kuharic 10, Bianco 11, Iagulli 12, Barzizza 15, Ratto 5, Monticone 4,
             Alberti L. 13
Arbitri: Sergi
19/11/12 21,15 Fortitudo Collegno A.S.D. Co.Pro.Ma. 80 61
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 21-15 - 2° Qu 19-6 - 3° Qu 20-21 - 4° Qu 20-19
Fortitudo: Di Fonzo 13, Noviello 7, Gandolfi 6, Bonafortuna E. 2, Berno 14, Bonafortuna M. 6,
                      Carcione 14, Perrone 14, Mascaretti 4, Milani.
ASD CoProMa: Pivato 14, Esposito 0, Scanu 0, Ferranti 3, Bosio 2, Lorenzon 2, Sinigaglia 2, Malin 0,
                              Porro 0, Rizzati 0, Calvio 38
Arbitri: Casuccio
23/11/12 21,00 Biagio Beria Pol. Venaria 90 64
INFO
Parziali: 1* Qu 27-24  2* Qu 19-9  3* Qu 22-23  4* Qu 23-8
Biagio Beria: Micheletta 18, Baima 17, Battistutta 19, Pagliano 7, Galleana A. 4, Origliasso 4,
                             Antonietti 8,  Davitto 2, Bausano 2, Galleana G. 8, Melani 1
Arbitri: Ferrero
RIPOSA: SOTTOSOPRA
28/11/12 20,45 W.B.T. Basket Fortitudo Collegno 49  32
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 16-4 - 2° Qu 18-12 - 3° Qu 7-6 - 4° Qu 8-10
WBT: Albarello 6, Kuharic 16, Benedetto, Bianco 11, Iagulli, Gili 8, Barzizza 7, Ratto, Balestrino, Alberti 1
Fortitudo: Gandolfi 8, Berno 3, Penna 1, Giacoletto 5, Bonafortuna M. 4, Carcione 4, Perrone 7, Di Fonzo,
                      Taronna, Ovazza 0
Arbitri: Scavino - Spadavecchia
29/11/12 21,00 San Benigno A.S.D. Co.Pro.Ma. 16 64
INFO
ASD CoProMa: Loglisci 15, Pivato 17, Esposito 4, Lorenzon 8, Sinigaglia 2, Malin 3, Porro 2, Vai 13
30/11/12 21,00 Sottosopra Pol. Venaria 71 46
INFO
Parziali: 1* Qu 11-12  2* Qu 21-11  3* Qu 22-13  4* Qu 17-10
Sottosopra: Martin 13, Albanese 4, Merlat 10, Careggio 2, Urso 5, Morra 2, Peis 0, Cirio 8, Di Bari 12,
                         Campanello 5, Girardi 10
RIPOSA: BIAGIO BERIA MATHI
11/02/13 21,15 Pol. Venaria San Benigno 68 16
03/12/12 21,15 Fortitudo Collegno Sottosopra 79 72
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 23-15  2° Qu 20-22  3° Qu 15-19   4° Qu 20-16
Fortitudo: Di Fonzo 7, Noviello 6, Gandolfi 6, Berno 11, Penna 4, Bonafortuna M. 11, Carcione 12,
                      Perrone 18, Mascaretti 4, Taronna.
Sottosopra: Albanese 2, Campanello 8, Careggio 1, Cirio 5, Di Bari 11, Giardino, Girardi 15,
                         Martin 16,Merlat 11, Peis, Urso 3 
Arbitri: Quarantino - Ferrero
05/12/12 20,20 A.S.D. Co.Pro.Ma. Biagio Beria 50 71
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 16-24;   2° Qu 7-11;   3° Qu 11-19;   4° Qu 16-17
Mathi: Pagliano 22, Baima 7, Bausano 2, Micheletta 13, Davitto 2, Battistutta 11, Macario 6, Galleana G. 4,
              Cappuggi 4, Antonietti 0 
Coproma: Loglisci 8, Pivato 2, Esposito 7, Scanu 0, Ferranti 8, Bosio 2, Lorenzon 0, Sinigaglia 8, Malin 0,
                       Porro 0, Rizzati 5, Vai 10
RIPOSA: WBT
R I T O R N O
13/12/12 21,00 San Benigno Biagio Beria 46 72
INFO
Parziali: 1* Qu 8-25  2* Qu 11-9  3* Qu 12-18  4* Qu 15-20
B.B.Mathi: Baima 17, Galleana A. 8, Galleana G. 14, Micheletta 10, Schiavon 8, Albry Matteo 5,
                        Davitto 4, Baussano 6
12/12/12 20,45 W.B.T. Basket Pol. Venaria 68 54
12/12/12 20,20 A.S.D. Co.Pro.Ma. Sottosopra 38 42
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 10-12  2° Qu 12-07  3° Qu 10-9  4° Qu 6-14
Sottosopra: Albanese 4, Campanello , Morra , Cirio , Di Bari 15, Giardino 1, Girardi 7, Martin 11,Merlat 2,
                          Morero 2 
ASD CoProMa: Loglisci 5, Pivato 3, Esposito 0, Bosio 10, Sinigaglia 6, Porro 0, Vai 9, Rizzati 2, Malin 0,
                                 Calvio 3, Lorenzon 0
RIPOSA: FORTITUDO COLLEGNO
19/12/12 20,20 A.S.D. Co.Pro.Ma. Pol. Venaria 50 48
21/12/12 21,00 Biagio Beria Fortitudo Collegno 78 71
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 21-23  2° Qu 17-16  3° Qu 25-12  4° Qu 15-20
B.B.Mathi: Antonietti 5, Battistutta 24, Baussano 0, Davitto 4, Galleana A. 6, Galleana G. 10, Melani 2,
                       Micheletta 15, Pagliano 6, Schiavon 6                        
Fortitudo: Di Fonzo 4, Noviello 16, Gandolfi 7, Berno 4, Bonafortuna M. 5, Carcione 18, Perrone 17,
                       Taronna 0, Bonafortuna E. 0, Mascaretti 0 
Arbitri: Scavino - Novara                        
15/02/13 21,00 Sottosopra W.B.T. Basket 71 67
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 11 - 15  2° Qu 19 - 15  3° Qu 20 - 25  4° Qu 21 - 12
Sottosopra: Albanese 6, Careggio 8, Cirio 1, Di Bari 17, Giardino, Girardi 3, Martin 17, Merlat 2,
                          Morero 10, Urso 7
WBT: Balestrino, Kuharic 12, Albarello 3, Bianco 20, Iagulli 2, Gili 17, Barzizza 2, Alberti D. 3,
              Monticone 4, Alberti L. 4
RIPOSA: SAN BENIGNO
07/01/13 21,15 Fortitudo Collegno Pol. Venaria 75 42
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 20-7  2° Qu 22-8  3° Qu 10-14  4° Qu 23-13
Fortitudo: Di Fonzo 2, Gandolfi 7, Taronna 2, Berno 27, Penna 1, Bonafortuna M. 8, Carcione 14,
                      Perrone 14, Alberti.
Arbitri: Perinetti - Gino
10/01/13 21,00 San Benigno Sottosopra 22 69
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 8-18  2° Qu 7-23  3° Qu 2-11  4° Qu 5-17
Sottosopra: Morra, Cirio 8, Di Bari 14, Morero 13, Girardi 11, Martin ,Merlat 15, Peis 6, Urso 2  
09/01/13 20,45 W.B.T. Basket Biagio Beria 58 77
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 12-12 - 2° Qu 13-21 - 3° Qu 15-19 - 4° Qu 18-22
Mathi: Baima 23, Pagliano 2,  Schiavon 4, Micheletta 8, Battistutta 10, Davitto 17, Galleana A. 4,
                Galleana G. 1, Macario 8, Bausano 0,
Webbeg: Balestrino 0, Albarello 4, Kuharic 31, Benedetto 0, Iagulli 0, Gili 8, Barzizza 0, Alberti D. 10,
                     Alberti L. 3, Ratto 2
Arbitri: Lanzone - Casamassima
RIPOSA: A.S.D. CO.PRO.MA.
14/01/13 21,15 Fortitudo Collegno San Benigno 94 41
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 35-11 - 2° Qu 19-10 - 3° Qu 24-6 - 4° Qu 16-14
Fortitudo: Di Fonzo 6, Noviello 11, Milani 18, Gandolfi 15, Taronna 2, Berno 14, Bonafortuna M. 10,
                      Carcione 4, Perrone 14.
Arbitri: Sergi
15/01/13 21,15 A.S.D. Co.Pro.Ma. W.B.T. Basket 56 54
INFO
Parziali: 1° 13-8 2° 6-11 3° 20-9 4° 17-26
Coproma: Loglisci 10, Pivato 4, Esposito 3, Ferranti 4, Bosio 4, Sinigaglia 3, Rizzati 0, Calvio 26, Vai 2 Wbt: Balestrino 2, Monticone 1, Kuharic 30, Bianco 4, Iagulli 5, Barzizza 7, Alberti D. 3, Ratto 2, Alberti L. 
18/01/13 21,00 Biagio Beria Sottosopra 73 54
INFO
Parziali: 1°Qu 19-13   2°Qu 18-8   3°Qu 18-15   4°Qu 18-18
Biagio Beria: Antonietti 0, Baima 9, Baussano 8, Davitto 8, Galleana A. 0, Galleana G. 9,
                              Macario Ban 11, Micheletta 14, Pagliano 10, Schiavon 4
Sottosopra: Albanese 6, Campanello 0, Careggio 0, Cirio 6, Di Bari 9, Giardino 0, Girardi 9, Martin 10,
                          Merlat 6, Morero 4, Morra 2, Urso 2
RIPOSA: POL. VENARIA
24/01/13 21,00 San Benigno W.B.T. Basket 47 69
INFO
WBT: Balestrino 2, Albarello 7, Kuharic 7, Benedetto 6, Bianco 12, Iagulli 7, Gili 11, Barzizza 16,
             Alberti D. 1, Ratto.
Arbitro Garavelli
22/01/13 21,15 A.S.D. Co.Pro.Ma. Fortitudo Collegno 65 76
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 13-23 - 2° Qu 9-21 - 3° Qu 18-14 - 4° Qu 25-18
Fortitudo: Di Fonzo 13, Noviello 13, Gandolfi 10, Bonafortuna E. 2, Berno 12, Bonafortuna M. 10,
                      Carcione 5, Perrone 11. 
Co.Pro.Ma.: Loglisci 10, Pivato 4, Esposito 7, Ferranti 9, Sinigaglia 5, Porro 0, Rizzati 7, Calvio 12,
                       Scanu 4, Vai 6, Bosio 1
Arbitri: Casamassima - Nicolosi
23/01/13 21,15 Pol. Venaria Biagio Beria 61 75
INFO
Parziali : 1° Qu 21-21  2° Qu 17-21  3° Qu 11-14  4° Qu 12-19)
Venaria: Pecchiura 6, Butera 10, Vicenza 2, Bianchini 4, Coppola 6, Dottorini 6, Romeo 0, Sicari 13,
                    Tartaglino 6, Caprilolo 2, Casarin 6
Biagio Beria: Antonietti 4, Baima 8, Baussano 0, Cappugi 2, Davitto 11, Galleana G. 4, Macario 10,
                              Micheletta 16, Pagliano 20
Arbitri: Scavino - Puglia
RIPOSA: SOTTOSOPRA
28/01/13 21,15 Fortitudo Collegno W.B.T. Basket 76 80
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 13-21 - 2° Qu 10-22 - 3° Qu 27-13 - 4° Qu 26-24
Fortitudo: Di Fonzo 3, Noviello 16, Berno 4, Giacoletto 6, Bonafortuna M. 5, Carcione 16, Perrone 26,
                      Taronna, Bonafortuna E., Alberti.
Wbt: Albarello 12, Kuharic 32, Bianco 10, Iagulli 13, Barzizza 10, Alberti D. 3.
Arbitri Perinetti e Gino
29/01/13 21,15 A.S.D. Co.Pro.Ma. San Benigno 62 23
INFO CoProMa: Vai 14,Calvio 19,Paletto 4,Porro 2,Scanu 5,Loglisci 6, Esposito 8, Rizzati 4
30/01/13 21,15 Pol. Venaria Sottosopra 43 58
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 11-10   2° Qu 6-23   3° Qu 11-18   4° Qu 15-7
Sottosopra: Albanese 4, Careggio 2, Cirio 6, Di Bari 15, Giardino , Girardi 9, Martin 19,
                          Morero 3, Morra , Peis
RIPOSA: BIAGIO BERIA MATHI
07/02/13 21,00 San Benigno Pol. Venaria 36 57
INFO  
08/02/13 21,00 Sottosopra Fortitudo Collegno 87 73
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 17 - 20  2° Qu 21 - 16  3° Qu 24 - 25  4° Qu 25 - 12
Sottosopra: Albanese, Careggio 3, Cirio 2, Di Bari 30, Giardino, Girardi 3, Martin 20, Morero 6,
                          Morra 5, Peis, Urso 18 
Fortitudo: Di Fonzo 5, Berno 26, Bonafortuna M. 12, Carcione 9, Perrone 16, Mascaretti 5, Taronna 0
Arbitri: Viggiano - Spadavecchia
08/02/13 21,00 Biagio Beria A.S.D. Co.Pro.Ma. 78 50
INFO
Parziali: 1° Qu 22-12   2° Qu 15-16   3° Qu 19-6   4° Qu 22-16
Mathi: Albry 6, Antonietti 5, Baima 19, Battistutta 17, Baussano 4, Davitto 4, Galleana A. 8,
               Origliasso 2,Pagliano 13
Co.Pro.Ma.: Loglisci 18, Pivato 5,Esposito 9, Scanu 0, Lorenzon 2, Sinigaglia 4, Malin 0, Calvio 7,Vai 5
Arbitri: Ferrero
RIPOSA: WBT

 

   LISTA SQUADRE   

SQUADRA INDIRIZZO CAMPO DA GIOCO MAPPA

BIAGIO BERIA

BASKET

Palestra Comunale

via Capitano Gatti, 1 – Mathi (TO)

W.B.T. BASKET

Palestra Itis P. Levi

corso Unione Sovietica, 490 (ingresso dal corso) – Torino

SAN BENIGNO

BASKET

Palestra Scuola Media

corso Italia, 34 – San Benigno Canavese (TO)

POLISPORTIVA

VENARIA

Palestra Scuola Media Don Milani

corso Papa Giovanni XXIII, 54 – Venaria (TO)

SOTTOSOPRA

BASKET

Palestra Scuola Media G. Jaquerio

corso Laghi, 79 – Buttigliera Alta (TO)

FORTITUDO

COLLEGNO

Palestra Scuola Elementare F.lli Cervi

via Bussoleno, 50 – Collegno (TO)

A.S.D. CO.PRO.MA.

Palestra Marchesa

corso Vercelli 141 – Torino

 

Contatti

Uisp Basket Torino uispbaskettorino@gmail.com