PLAY OFF ... 1° - 4° posto         

               QUARTI di FINALE              

SPORTINCONTRO 'A' 81 63 76  
  SPORTINCONTRO 'A'
CARMAGNOLA 63 66 64  
ANDATA MARTEDI' 09/04/2019 21,00  
INFO
Parziali : 1°Q 17-8  2°Q 26-19  3°Q 20-14  4°Q 18-22   Progress : 1°Q 17-8  2°Q 43-27  3°Q 63-41
SPORTINC. A : Bellomo 8, Nota 5, Bostica 11, Bovero 2, Querio 12, Bosticco 2, 
                      Lazzara 0, Falcone 4, Schiavone 8, Castagno 5, Cuellar 19, Battiato 5
RITORNO VENERDI' 19/04/2019 21.15  
INFO
Parziali : 1°Q 14-9  2°Q 19-17  3°Q 11-13  4°Q 22-24   Progress : 1°Q 14-9  2°Q 33-26  3°Q 44-39
SPORTINC. A : Varetto 3, Nota 5, Bostica 9, Bovero 0, Querio 4, Bosticco 1, 
                          Lazzara 0, Falcone 2, Schiavone 13, Castagno 7, Cuellar 15, Battiato 4
BELLA GIOVEDI' 02/05/2019 21.00  
INFO
Parziali : 1°Q 19-11  2°Q 15-13  3°Q 21-21  4°Q 21-19   Progress : 1°Q 19-11  2°Q 34-24  3°Q 55-45
SPORTINC. A : Bellomo 14, Nota 4, Bostica 2, Bovero 0, Querio 20, Bosticco 7, 
                           Maggio 6, Falcone 0, Schiavone 6, Castagno 3, Cuellar 14, Battiato 0

 

CH4 SPORTING 53 68    
  CH4 SPORTING
CRAL REALE MUTUA 41 64    
ANDATA VENERDI' 12/04/2019 21,00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 7-20  2°Q 15-5  3°Q 7-13  4°Q 12-15   Progress: 1°Q 7-20  2°Q 22-25  3°Q 29-38
CRAL R.M. : Solerio, Pavia 10, Occhiena 11, Bonora 3, Luciani 6, Riva 3, Caruso 2, 
                      Pozzi 4, Pecoraro 2, Hatos
CH4 SPORTING : Seno 9, Cannavò 8, Sofia 2, Valpiani, Carli 6, Mina, Pera 15, Conte, 
                               Galiberti 2, Cibrario 11
RITORNO GIOVEDI' 18/04/2019 21,00  
INFO
 

 

FRASSATI 69 52    
  BIAGIO BERIA
BIAGIO BERIA 93 65    
ANDATA GIOVEDI' 11/04/2019 21,15  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 19-22  2°Q 21-23  3°Q 16-24  4°Q 13-24   Progress: 1°Q 19-22  2°Q 40-45  3°Q 56-69
BIAGIO BERIA : Battistutta 19, Bori F. 6, Bori S. 17, Briland 0, Chiado' R. 15, 
                            Ferraro 10, Galleana G. 11, Micheletta 0, Schiavon 11, Vernetto 4
RITORNO GIOVEDI' 18/04/2019 21.00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 11-9  2°Q 12-9  3°Q 13-15  4°Q 29-19   Progress: 1°Q 11-9  2°Q 23-18  3°Q 36-33
BIAGIO BERIA : Battistutta 28, Baussano 0, Bori F. 16, Bori S. 2, Briland 0, Chiado' R. 15, 
                            Davitto 0, Ferraro 2, Galleana G. 0, Micheletta 0, Schiavon 0, Vernetto 2

 

G. LOMBARDI 60 47 47  
  BOILERS
BOILERS 54 55 48  
ANDATA GIOVEDI 11/04/2019 21,15  
INFO  
RITORNO GIOVEDI' 18/04/2019 21,00  
INFO
 
BELLA GIOVEDI' 02/05/2019 21.15  
INFO
 

 

               SEMI FINALI              

SPORTINCONTRO 'A' 85 68    
   
CH4 SPORTING 59 63    
ANDATA MARTEDI' 07/05/2019 21,00  
INFO
Parziali : 1°Q 22-9  2°Q 17-19  3°Q 14-18  4°Q 32-13   Progress : 1°Q 22-9  2°Q 39-28  3°Q 53-46
SPORTINC. A : Bellomo 13, Nota 14, Bostica 11, Bovero 4, Querio 14, Bosticco 2, 
                           Maggio 3, Falcone 3, Schiavone 6, Castagno 11, Cuellar 4, Battiato 0
CH4 SPORTING : Seno 3, Cannavò 4, Sofia 0, Valpiani 0, Carli 17, Mina 0, Pera 9, Conte 9, 
                               Galiberti 3, Cibrario 14, Ratto 0
RITORNO GIOVEDI' 16/05/2019 21.00  
INFO
Parziali : 1°Q 19-20  2°Q 12-14  3°Q 15-17  4°Q 17-17   Progress : 1°Q 19-20  2°Q 31-34  3°Q 46-51
CH4 SPORTING : 
SPORTINC. A : Bellomo 18, Nota 0, Bostica 5, Bovero 2, Querio 9, Bosticco 4, 
                           Maggio 3, Falcone 2, Schiavone 8, Castagno 4, Cuellar 14, Battiato 0

 

 

BOILERS 75 56    
  BOILERS
BIAGIO BERIA 62 53    
ANDATA GIOVEDI' 09/05/2019 21,15  
INFO
 
RITORNO MARTEDI' 14/05/2019 21.00  
INFO
 

 

               FINALE 3°-4° posto              

CH4 SPORTING 79  
  CH4 SPORTING
BIAGIO BERIA 64  
UNICA DOMENICA 02/06/2019 17,15  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 16-17  2°Q 17-10  3°Q 20-6  4°Q 26-31   
                                                            Progress: 1°Q 16-17  2°Q 33-27  3°Q 53-33 CH4
SPORTING (tl 30/39): Seno 7, Cannavò 11, Sofia 7, Ratto F. 2, Valpiani, Modica 2, Mina, 
                                      Pera 12, Conte 18, Galiberti Ovi 5, Cibrario 15 
BIAGIO BERIA (tl 25/39): Battistutta 20, Vernetto 2, Bori F. 12, Chiadò Rana 8, Galleana A. 2, 
                                            Galleana G. 2, Bori S. 4, Ferraro 8, Briland, Micheletta 3, Schiavon 3, 
                                             Davitto. All. Baima, vice Pingitore

 

               FINALE 1°-2° posto              

SPORTINCONTRO 'A' 64  
  SPORTINCONTRO 'A'
BOILERS 51  
UNICA DOMENICA 02/06/2019 19,30  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 17-20  2°Q 23-13  3°Q 13-6  4°Q 11-12   
                                            Progress: 1°Q 17-20  2°Q 40-33  3°Q 53-39
SPORTINCONTRO A (tl 17/25): Bovero 4, Bostica 6, Falcone, Querio 17, Nota, 
                                                     Battiato, Maggio 15, Castagno, Bellomo 11, Cuellar 6, 
                                                      Schiavone 5, Bosticco. All. Rinaldi, vice Balbo 
BOILERS(14/23): Canevese, Concas 2, Cappellato M. 4, Strada 8, Baietto 10, Zanini 3, 
                                Cappellato P. 15, Lanfranchi 3, Salerno, Cappelletti 6, Leotta, 
                                    Manfredi. All. Giordano, vice Cosmacini

 

Contatti

Uisp Basket Torino uispbaskettorino@gmail.com