Risultati settimanali

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 21 - 25 Ottobre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
1^ and / Gir A VENARIA vs CUORE MATTO 50 - 54
MARTEDI'
1^ and / Gir B KAPPADUE vs BELLASTORIA RINV.
MERCOLEDI'
1^ and / Gir C
1^ and / Gir D
1^ and / Gir E
LA LOGGIA vs CUS POLI.TO
W.B.T. vs CARIGNANO
PINO TEEN vs GLORY TO
45 - 59
69 - 61
51 - 34
GIOVEDI'
1^ and / Gir A
1^ and / Gir B
1^ and / Gir E
1^ and / Gir F
PINEROLO vs OASI L. VICUNA
CH4 SPORTING vs CONQUISTA
ALL U CAN HIT vs SANTA RITA
FRASSATI V.S. vs GATORS
68 - 45
65 - 54
52 - 55

RINV.
VENERDI'
1^ and / Gir A
1^ and / Gir B
1^ and / Gir C
1^ and / Gir C
1^ and / Gir D
1^ and / Gir D
1^ and / Gir F
SOCIAL CLUB vs BOILERS
SAN DONATO vs SATURNIO
CRAL R. M. vs FROG SPORT
CARMAGNOLA vs GS VALANGA
BIAGIO BERIA vs CUS UNI.TO
SPORTINC. C vs DB CASELLE
SAN GIUSEPPE vs POLICE
RINV.
28 - 86
56 - 43
80 - 69
60 - 48

RINV.
56 - 89

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 28 Ottobre - 01 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ and / Gir A
2^ and / Gir C
OASI L. VICUNA vs VENARIA
GS VALANGA vs LA LOGGIA
46 - 59
65 - 55
MARTEDI'
2^ and / Gir C
2^ and / Gir E
2^ and / Gir F
CUS POLI.TO vs CRAL R. M.
SPORTINC. A vs ALL U CAN HIT
POLICE vs FRASSATI V.S.
74 - 60
82 - 81
64 - 53
MERCOLEDI'
2^ and / Gir A
2^ and / Gir D
2^ and / Gir D
2^ and / Gir E
2^ and / Gir F
CUORE MATTO vs SOCIAL CLUB
W.B.T. vs CUS UNI.TO
DB CASELLE vs BIAGIO BERIA
SANTA RITA vs PINO TEEN
GATORS vs G. LOMBARDI
RINV.
18/12/19
23 - 63
57 - 78
35 - 52
GIOVEDI'
2^ and / Gir A
2^ and / Gir B
BOILERS vs PINEROLO
SATURNIO vs CH4 SPORTING
68 - 36
54 - 44
VENERDI'
2^ and / Gir B
2^ and / Gir B
2^ and / Gir C
2^ and / Gir D
CONQUISTA vs KAPPADUE
BELLASTORIA vs SAN DONATO
FROG SPORT vs GARMAGNOLA
CARIGNANO vs SPORTINC. C
20/12/19
20/12/19
20/12/19
20/12/19

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 04 - 08 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
3^ and / Gir C GS VALANGA vs FROG SPORT 79 - 62
MARTEDI'
3^ and / Gir B KAPPADUE vs CH4 SPORTING 51 - 41
MERCOLEDI'
3^ and / Gir C
3^ and / Gir E
LA LOGGIA vs CRAL R. M.
SANTA RITA vs SPORTINC. A
32 - 54
18/12/19
GIOVEDI'
3^ and / Gir A
3^ and / Gir A
3^ and / Gir E
3^ and / Gir F
PINEROLO vs CUORE MATTO
BOILERS vs OASI L. VICUNA
ALL U CAN HIT vs GLORY TO
G. LOMBARDI vs FRASSATI V.S.
50 - 45
72 - 55
76 - 51
60 - 50
VENERDI'
3^ and / Gir A
3^ and / Gir B
3^ and / Gir B
3^ and / Gir C
3^ and / Gir D
3^ and / Gir D
3^ and / Gir D
3^ and / Gir F
SOCIAL CLUB vs VENARIA
SAN DONATO vs CONQUISTA
BELLASTORIA vs SATURNIO
CARMAGNOLA vs CUS POLI.TO
BIAGIO BERIA vs CARIGNANO
SPORTINC. C vs W.B.T.
CUS UNI.TO vs DB CASELLE
SAN GIUSEPPE vs GATORS/a>
40 - 47
30 - 69
40 - 58
51 - 69
70 - 60
50 - 77
67 - 62
56 - 83

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 11 - 15 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
4^ and / Gir A VENARIA vs PINEROLO 56 - 64
MARTEDI'
4^ and / Gir B
4^ and / Gir C
KAPPADUE vs SATURNIO
CUS POLI.TO vs GS VALANGA
50 - 51
53 - 33
MERCOLEDI'
4^ and / Gir A
4^ and / Gir C
4^ and / Gir D
4^ and / Gir E
CUORE MATTO vs BOILERS
LA LOGGIA vs FROG SPORT
W.B.T. vs BIAGIO BERIA
PINO TEEN vs SPORTINC. A
63 - 69
48 - 24
77 - 54
60 - 63
GIOVEDI'
4^ and / Gir B
4^ and / Gir F
4^ and / Gir F
CH4 SPORTING vs SAN DONATO
G. LOMBARDI vs POLICE
FRASSATI V.S. vs SAN GIUSEPPE
115 - 43
  60 - 56
  76 - 45
VENERDI'
4^ and / Gir A
4^ and / Gir B
4^ and / Gir C
4^ and / Gir D
4^ and / Gir D
4^ and / Gir E
SOCIAL CLUB vs OASI L. VICUNA
CONQUISTA vs BELLASTORIA
CRAL R. M. vs GARMAGNOLA
CARIGNANO vs DB CASELLE
SPORTINC. C vs CUS UNI.TO
GLORY TO vs SANTA RITA
60 .- 53
RINV D.D.
79 - 75
69 - 71
82 - 60
74 - 76

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 18 - 22 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
5^ and / Gir A OASI L. VICUNA vs CUORE MATTO 49 - 68
MARTEDI'
5^ and / Gir E SPORTINC. A vs GLORY TO 65 - 53
MERCOLEDI'
5^ and / Gir D DB CASELLE vs W.B.T. 69 - 85
GIOVEDI'
5^ and / Gir A
5^ and / Gir A
5^ and / Gir B
5^ and / Gir E
5^ and / Gir F
PINEROLO vs SOCIAL CLUB
BOILERS vs VENARIA
SATURNIO vs CONQUISTA
ALL U CAN HIT vs PINO TEEN
POLICE vs GATORS
66 - 49
64 - 37
74 - 45
87 - 89
65 - 59
VENERDI'
5^ and / Gir B
5^ and / Gir B
5^ and / Gir C
5^ and / Gir C
5^ and / Gir C
5^ and / Gir D
5^ and / Gir D
5^ and / Gir F
SAN DONATO vs KAPPADUE
BELLASTORIA vs CH4 SPORTING
FROG SPORT vs CUS POLI.TO
CARMAGNOLA vs LA LOGGIA
CRAL R. M. vs GS VALANGA
BIAGIO BERIA vs SPORTINC. C
CUS UNI.TO vs CARIGNANO
SAN GIUSEPPE vs G. LOMBARDI
37 - 92
48 - 43
26/11/19
58 - 44
51 - 49
58 - 46
57 - 65
52 - 76

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 25 - 29 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
1^ rit / Gir C GS VALANGA vs CARMAGNOLA 72 - 67
MARTEDI'
1^ rit / Gir A
1^ rit / Gir C
5^ and / Gir C
OASI L. VICUNA vs PINEROLO
CUS POLI.TO vs LA LOGGIA
FROG SPORT vs CUS POLI.TO
38 - 55
14/01/20
38 - 67
MERCOLEDI'
1^ rit / Gir A
1^ rit / Gir D
1^ rit / Gir E
1^ rit / Gir F
CUORE MATTO vs VENARIA
DB CASELLE vs SPORTINC. C
SANTA RITA vs ALL U CAN HIT
GATORS vs FRASSATI V.S.
78 - 63
71 - 79

RINV.D.D.
18/12/19
GIOVEDI'
1^ rit / Gir A
1^ rit / Gir B
1^ rit / Gir D
1^ rit / Gir F
BOILERS vs SOCIAL CLUB
SATURNIO vs SAN DONATO
CUS UNI.TO vs BIAGIO BERIA
POLICE vs SAN GIUSEPPE
69 - 32
75 - 38
34 - 58
97 - 55
VENERDI'
1^ rit / Gir B
1^ rit / Gir B
1^ rit / Gir C
1^ rit / Gir D
1^ rit / Gir E
BELLASTORIA vs KAPPADUE
CONQUISTA vs CH4 SPORTING
FROG SPORT vs CRAL R. M.
CARIGNANO vs W.B.T.
GLORY TO vs PINO TEEN
60 - 67
56 - 73
51 - 64
68 - 86

RINV.D.D.

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 3 - 7 Dicembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ rit / Gir A VENARIA vs OASI L. VICUNA 71 - 67
MARTEDI'
2^ rit / Gir B KAPPADUE vs CONQUISTA 74 - 53
MERCOLEDI'
2^ rit / Gir A
2^ rit / Gir C
2^ rit / Gir E
CUORE MATTO vs SOCIAL CLUB
LA LOGGIA vs GS VALANGA
PINO TEEN vs SANTA RITA
57 - 59
65 - 55

76 - 59
GIOVEDI'
2^ rit / Gir A
2^ rit / Gir B
2^ rit / Gir D
2^ rit / Gir E
2^ rit / Gir F
2^ rit / Gir F
PINEROLO vs BOILERS
CH4 SPORTING vs SATURNIO
CUS UNI.TO vs W.B.T.
ALL U CAN HIT vs SPORTINC. A
G. LOMBARDI vs GATORS
FRASSATI V.S. vs POLICE
41 - 59
70 - 45
57 - 58
59 - 57
58 - 37
66 - 70
VENERDI'
2^ rit / Gir B
2^ and / Gir B
2^ rit / Gir C
2^ rit / Gir C
2^ rit / Gir D
2^ rit / Gir D
SAN DONATO vs BELLASTORIA
CONQUISTA vs KAPPADUE
CARMAGNOLA vs FROG SPORT
CRAL R. M. vs CUS POLI.TO
SPORTINC. C vs CARIGNANO
BIAGIO BERIA vs DB CASELLE
36 - 65
58 - 76
80 - 45
51 - 59
64 - 69
82 - 60

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 9 - 13 Dicembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
3^ rit / Gir A VENARIA vs SOCIAL CLUB 92 - 89
MARTEDI'
3^ rit / Gir C
3^ rit / Gir E
CUS POLI.TO vs CARMAGNOLA
SPORTINC. A vs SANTA RITA
56 - 46
64 - 74
MERCOLEDI'
3^ rit / Gir A
3^ rit / Gir A
3^ rit / Gir D
3^ rit / Gir F
OASI L. VICUNA vs BOILERS
CUORE MATTO vs PINEROLO
DB CASELLE vs CUS UNI.TO
GATORS vs SAN GIUSEPPE
55 - 75
44 - 50
08/01/20
63 - 43
GIOVEDI'
3^ rit / Gir B
3^ rit / Gir B
3^ rit / Gir F
CH4 SPORTING vs KAPPADUE
SATURNIO vs BELLASTORIA
FRASSATI V.S. vs G. LOMBARDI
66 - 74
63 - 45
73  - 84
VENERDI'
3^ rit / Gir B
3^ rit / Gir C
3^ rit / Gir C
3^ rit / Gir D
3^ rit / Gir D
3^ rit / Gir E
CONQUISTA vs SAN DONATO
FROG SPORT vs GS VALANGA
CRAL R. M. vs LA LOGGIA
CARIGNANO vs BIAGIO BERIA
W.B.T. vs SPORTINC. C
GLORY TO vs ALL U CAN HIT
81 - 67
52 - 43

20/12/19
10/01/20
71 - 52
62 - 75

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 16 - 20 Dicembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
MERCOLEDI'
2^ and / Gir D
3^ and / Gir E
1^ rit / Gir F
W.B.T. vs CUS UNI.TO
SANTA RITA vs SPORTINC. A
GATORS vs FRASSATI V.S.
64 - 49
51 - 63
58 - 40
VENERDI'
2^ and / Gir B
2^ and / Gir C
3^ rit / Gir C
2^ and / Gir D
BELLASTORIA vs SAN DONATO
FROG SPORT vs GARMAGNOLA
CRAL R.M. vs LA LOGGIA
CARIGNANO vs SPORTINC. C
RINV.
48 - 83
55 - 37

76 - 64

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 7 - 10 Gennaio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
MERCOLEDI'
3^ rit / Gir D DB CASELLE vs CUS UNI.TO 51 - 60
GIOVEDI'
1^ rit / Gir C
1^ and / Gir F
CUS POLI.TO vs LA LOGGIA
FRASSATI V.S. vs GATORS
43 - 31
58 - 51
VENERDI'
1^ and / Gir A
4^ and / Gir B
1^ and / Gir D
3^ rit / Gir D
1^ rit / Gir E
SOCIAL CLUB vs BOILERS
CONQUISTA vs BELLASTORIA
SPORTINC. C vs DB CASELLE
CARIGNANO vs BIAGIO BERIA
GLORY TO vs PINO TEEN
40 - 84
60 - 77
81 - 63
63 - 69
76 - 79

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 13 - 17 Gennaio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
4^ rit / Gir A
4^ rit / Gir C
OASI L. VICUNA vs SOCIAL CLUB
GS VALANGA vs CUS POLI.TO
67 - 53
50 - 60
MARTEDI'
4^ rit / Gir E SPORTINC. A vs PINO TEEN 77 - 61
MERCOLEDI'
4^ rit / Gir D
4^ rit / Gir E
DB CASELLE vs CARIGNANO
SANTA RITA vs GLORY TO
50 - 62
66 - 64
GIOVEDI'
4^ rit / Gir A
4^ rit / Gir A
4^ rit / Gir B
4^ rit / Gir D
4^ rit / Gir F
BOILERS vs CUORE MATTO
PINEROLO vs VENARIA
SATURNIO vs KAPPADUE
CUS UNI.TO vs SPORTINC. C
POLICE vs G. LOMBARDI
58 - 56
51 - 59
58 - 52
51 - 54
50 - 62
VENERDI'
2^ and / Gir A
4^ rit / Gir B
4^ rit / Gir B
4^ rit / Gir C
4^ rit / Gir C
4^ rit / Gir D
4^ rit / Gir F
SOCIAL CLUB vs CUORE MATTO
BELLASTORIA vs CONQUISTA
SAN DONATO vs CH4 SPORTING
CARMAGNOLA vs CRAL R. M.
FROG SPORT vs LA LOGGIA
BIAGIO BERIA vs W.B.T.
SAN GIUSEPPE vs FRASSATI V.S.
39 - 49
64 - 31
29 - 73
54 - 64
54 - 47
56 - 54
54 - 71

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 20 - 24 Gennaio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
5^ rit / Gir A
5^ rit / Gir C
5^ rit / Gir E
VENARIA vs BOILERS
GS VALANGA vs CRAL R. M.
PINO TEEN vs ALL U CAN HIT
47 - 100
65 - 64
52 - 38
MARTEDI'
1^ and / Gir B
5^ rit / Gir C
5^ rit / Gir E
KAPPADUE vs BELLASTORIA
CUS POLI.TO vs FROG SPORT
GLORY TO vs SPORTINC. A
57 - 56
51 - 34
78 - 74
MERCOLEDI'
5^ rit / Gir A
5^ rit / Gir C
5^ rit / Gir D
1^ rit / Gir E
5^ rit / Gir F
CUORE MATTO vs OASI L. VICUNA
LA LOGGIA vs CARMAGNOLA
W.B.T. vs DB CASELLE
SANTA RITA vs ALL U CAN HIT
GATORS vs POLICE
54 - 81
61 - 64
70 - 56
69 - 62
46 - 57
GIOVEDI'
5^ rit / Gir B
5^ rit / Gir F
CH4 SPORTING vs BELLASTORIA
G. LOMBARDI vs SAN GIUSEPPE
66 - 50
76 - 40
VENERDI'
5^ rit / Gir A
5^ rit / Gir B
5^ rit / Gir B
5^ rit / Gir D
5^ rit / Gir D
SOCIAL CLUB vs PINEROLO
KAPPADUE vs SAN DONATO
CONQUISTA vs SATURNIO
SPORTINC. C vs BIAGIO BERIA
CARIGNANO vs CUS UNI.TO
63 - 58
77 - 44
70 - 78
58 - 70

74 - 58

 

Classifiche
Gironi 
           
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 27 - 31 Gennaio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
MARTEDI'
1^ and / Gir H
1^ and / Gir H
SPORTINC. A vs BELLASTORIA
KAPPADUE vs CARIGNANO
57 - 40
45 - 41
MERCOLEDI'
1^ and / Gir G
1^ and / Gir H
1^ and / Gir K
1^ and / Gir M
PINO TEEN vs VENARIA
CUORE MATTO vs CUS POLI.TO
GATORS vs PINEROLO
LA LOGGIA vs CONQUISTA
67 - 43
43 - 69
52 - 39
63 - 59
GIOVEDI'
1^ and / Gir G
1^ and / Gir J
1^ and / Gir J
1^ and / Gir J
G. LOMBARDI vs SPORTINC. C
ALL U CAN HIT vs BOILERS
POLICE vs VALANGA
CH4 SPORTING vs W.B.T.
70 - 50
54 - 63
69 - 67
52 - 62
VENERDI'
1^ and / Gir G
1^ and / Gir K
1^ and / Gir K
1^ and / Gir L
1^ and / Gir L
1^ and / Gir M
CRAL R. M. vs SANTA RITA
CARMAGNOLA vs SATURNIO
BIAGIO BERIA vs SOCIAL CLUB
FROG SPORT vs FRASSATI VS
SAN DONATO vs DB CASELLE
GLORY TO vs CUS UNI.TO
79 - 54
78 - 75
87 - 48
49 - 64
48 - 59
67 - 49

 

Classifiche
Gironi 
           
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 3 - 7 Febbraio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ and / Gir G
2^ and / Gir J
VENARIA vs CRAL R. M.
VALANGA vs CH4 SPORTING
66 - 96
63 - 69
MARTEDI'
2^ and / Gir H
2^ and / Gir M
SPORTINC. A vs CARIGNANO
CUS UNI.TO vs SAN GIUSEPPE
57 - 39
66 - 57
MERCOLEDI'
2^ and / Gir G
2^ and / Gir H
2^ and / Gir L
SANTA RITA vs G. LOMBARDI
CUORE MATTO vs KAPPADUE
DB CASELLE vs OASI L. VICUNA
47 - 65
55 - 73

74 - 58
GIOVEDI'
2^ and / Gir J
2^ and / Gir K
2^ and / Gir K
2^ and / Gir L
BOILERS vs POLICE
SATURNIO vs BIAGIO BERIA
PINEROLO vs CARMAGNOLA
FRASSATI VS vs SAN DONATO
56 - 48
57 - 53
 66 - 53 

89 - 47
VENERDI'
2^ and / Gir G
2^ and / Gir H
2^ and / Gir J
2^ and / Gir K
2^ and / Gir M
SPORTINC. C vs PINO TEEN
BELLASTORIA vs CUS POLI.TO
W.B.T. vs ALL U CAN HIT
SOCIAL CLUB vs GATORS
CONQUISTA vs GLORY TO
62 - 73
30 - 50
60 - 50
50 - 58
57 - 73

 

Classifiche
Gironi 
           
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 10 - 14 Febbraio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
3^ and / Gir G
3^ and / Gir J
3^ and / Gir L
VENARIA vs SANTA RITA
VALANGA vs W.B.T.
OASI L. VICUNA vs SAN DONATO
77 - 83
55 - 70
82 - 42
MARTEDI'
3^ and / Gir H SPORTINC. A vs KAPPADUE 56 - 47
MERCOLEDI'
3^ and / Gir G
3^ and / Gir H
3^ and / Gir K
3^ and / Gir M
PINO TEEN vs G. LOMBARDI
CUS POLI.TO vs CARIGNANO
GATORS vs BIAGIO BERIA
LA LOGGIA vs CUS UNI.TO
65 - 57
57 - 30
48 - 66
59 - 49
GIOVEDI'
3^ and / Gir J
3^ and / Gir J
3^ and / Gir K
CH4 SPORTING vs BOILERS
ALL U CAN HIT vs POLICE
PINEROLO vs SATURNIO
85 - 91
73 - 44
71 - 68
VENERDI'
3^ and / Gir G
3^ and / Gir H
3^ and / Gir K
3^ and / Gir L
3^ and / Gir M
2^ rit / Gir M
SPORTINC C vs CRAL R.M.
CUORE MATTO vs BELLASTORIA
CARMAGNOLA vs SOCIAL CLUB
FROG SPORT vs DB CASELLE
SAN GIUSEPPE vs GLORY TO
SAN GIUSEPPE vs CUS UNI.TO
07/04
02/03
79 - 42
41 - 57
06/03
47 - 64

 

Classifiche
Gironi 
           
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 17 - 21 Febbraio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
4^ and / Gir G
4^ and / Gir L
VENARIA vs SPORTINC. C
OASI L. VICUNA vs FRASSATI VS
55 - 67
48 - 69
MARTEDI'
4^ and / Gir H KAPPADUE vs CUS POLI.TO 46 - 68
MERCOLEDI'
4^ and / Gir G
4^ and / Gir H
4^ and / Gir K
4^ and / Gir M
PINO TEEN vs SANTA RITA
CUORE MATTO vs SPORTINC. A
GATORS vs SATURNIO
LA LOGGIA vs GLORY TO
51 - 45
71 - 85
44 - 51
49 - 39
GIOVEDI'
4^ and / Gir G
4^ and / Gir J
4^ and / Gir J
G. LOMBARDI vs CRAL R. M.
POLICE vs CH4 SPORTING
ALL U CAN HIT vs VALANGA
49 - 38
69 - 58
55 - 82
VENERDI'
4^ and / Gir H
4^ and / Gir J
4^ and / Gir K
4^ and / Gir K
4^ and / Gir L
4^ and / Gir M
CARIGNANO vs BELLASTORIA
W.B.T. vs BOILERS 
SOCIAL CLUB vs PINEROLO
BIAGIO BERIA vs CARMAGNOLA
SAN DONATO vs FROG SPORT
SAN GIUSEPPE vs CONQUISTA
67 - 47
45 - 61
RINV.
78 - 64
57 - 85
99 - 64

 

Contatti

Uisp Basket Torino uispbaskettorino@gmail.com