Ultimo aggiornamento : 18/02/2014  13.31

CLASSIFICA   MARCATORI   CAMPIONATO"

Pos. Squadra Giocatore PUNTI Partite Media
1 PgsSIC FALCONE 221 12 18,4
2 Sottosopra DI BARI 218 12 18,2
3 NewBM2010 TERNER 193 11 17,5
4 CralRM DI PAOLA 183 11 16,6
5 SaturnioMonc DE Michelis 182 10 18,2
6 Globo RETEUNA 178 12 14,8
7 PinoTeen MARINO 167 9 18,6
8 Boilers COPPO 165 12 13,8
9 FortCollegno BERNO 156 11 14,2
10 Carmagnola GRISPAN 155 12 12,9
11 SportincC CANDOTTI 150 11 13,6
12 Police SPONSALE 148 9 16,4
13 Sottosopra MARTIN 146 12 12,2
14 Police BARBI 145 12 12,1
15 NewMoncalieri MAMMONE 137 9 15,2
16 Globo TISO 134 10 13,4
17 GiordLomb GRASSO 133 10 13,3
18 SaturnioMonc GOOSSENS 132 10 13,2
19 PgsSIC CUELLAR 131 12 10,9
20 Basket2000 MICELI R 130 9 14,4
21 Globo FRONDA 126 10 12,6
22 Police DE SANCTIS 126 12 10,5
23 CralRM OCCHIENA 125 11 11,4
24 Basket2000 IURATO 123 10 12,3
25 NewBM2010 Zaltron Al. 123 11 11,2
26 NewMoncalieri PENNA 120 8 15
27 Sottosopra GIRARDI 120 12 10
28 CralRM POZZI 118 10 11,8
29 WBT BIANCO 117 10 11,7
30 SportincC TISSONI 117 12 9,8
31 CuoreMatto DEMAIO 116 8 14,5
32 SaturnioMonc BOSTICA 114 9 12,7
33 Hesperia DI LAURI 114 12 9,5
  FortCollegno PERRONE 114 12 9,5
34 SportincC RIZZUTO 109 11 9,9
35 WBT KUHARIC 107 7 15,3
36 SportIncA SCALI M 107 9 11,9
37 FortCollegno CARCIONE 107 12 8,9
38 Mathi DAVITTO 106 10 10,6
39 Police TEDESCHI 106 12 8,8
40 NewBM2010 DELL'ACCIO 105 11 9,5
41 SportincC PAUTASSO 104 9 11,6
  Carmagnola SCALA 104 9 11,6
42 Boilers GRODZICKI 104 11 9,5
43 FortCollegno Bonafort. M. 104 12 8,7
44 SportincC GAI 103 10 10,3
45 SportIncA BEVIONE 101 9 11,2
46 Globo BURACCO 100 7 14,3
47 Boilers BAIETTO 100 11 9,1
48 NewBM2010 GATTARI F. 99 11 9
49 PgsSIC LANZONE 98 10 9,8
  Boilers VERSALICI 98 10 9,8
50 PinoTeen COSSIO 98 11 8,9
51 K2 BOFFETTA 97 9 10,8
52 Bellastoria SINIGAGLIA 94 12 7,8
53 OldFriends COLLU 93 8 11,6
54 Eagles CAFFARATTI 92 9 10,2
  SaturnioMonc PRATI 92 9 10,2
55 Boilers MANFREDI 91 12 7,6
56 PGLaLoggia GRIMALDI 90 7 12,9
57 Mathi BATTISTUTTA 89 6 14,8
58 Mathi BAIMA 88 7 12,6
59 SportIncA ROSENTAL 87 8 10,9
60 Beinaschese FALANESCA 86 8 10,8
  CuoreMatto LIPARI 86 8 10,8
61 GiordLomb LAZAR 86 10 8,6
62 Hesperia MANFRINATI 85 9 9,4
63 Bellastoria DEZZANI 85 11 7,7
64 PinoTeen DEIOLA 81 9 9
  NewMoncalieri FAVARIO 81 9 9
65 PgsSIC SAGLIA 81 10 8,1
66 PinoTeen TACCHETTO 81 11 7,4
67 Bellastoria FERRANTI 80 11 7,3
68 SportIncA BOVERO 79 8 9,9
  Carmagnola COSSOLO 79 8 9,9
69 CralRM SALUSSO 77 12 6,4
70 K2 FERRARA 76 9 8,4
71 SaturnioMonc SIRZA 75 9 8,3
72 CralRM BARZIZZA 75 11 6,8
73 SanBenigno FERRARA 74 4 18,5
74 Boilers CAPPELLATO 74 7 10,6
75 Bellastoria LOGLISCI 73 9 8,1
76 K2 BERTA 72 7 10,3
  Lisola COSIO 72 7 10,3
77 Sottosopra MERLAT 72 9 8
78 PinoTeen VIETTO 72 12 6
79 Mathi PAGLIANO S. 71 9 7,9
80 Basket2000 RAGNO 71 10 7,1
81 FortCollegno VERTINO 71 11 6,5
82 Carmagnola LOVERA 70 10 7
83 CralRM LUCIANI 69 5 13,8
84 Globo DI GIOVANNI 69 7 9,9
85 WBT GILI 69 8 8,6
86 WBT LASTELLA 69 10 6,9
87 NewMoncalieri FARANO 69 11 6,3
88 PinoTeen CARON R. 67 11 6,1
89 Pinerolo BAROTTO 66 8 8,3
90 SportIncA NOTA 66 10 6,6
91 PGLaLoggia BECHIS 65 7 9,3
  Carmagnola OSELLA 65 7 9,3
  OldFriends PANETTA 65 7 9,3
92 SaturnioMonc BOSIO 64 10 6,4
  Sottosopra CAMPANELLO 64 10 6,4
93 Bellastoria PIVATO 63 11 5,7
94 Basket2000 PAOLETTI 62 9 6,9
95 NewMoncalieri SABATINO 62 10 6,2
  PinoTeen SANTIN 62 10 6,2
96 K2 ELIA 61 8 7,6
  Pinerolo PANINO 61 8 7,6
97 Eagles VACCANEO 60 5 12
98 NewMoncalieri MANTOVANI 60 8 7,5
99 Carmagnola BOSIO 60 9 6,7
  K2 GIARDINO 60 9 6,7
100 FortCollegno GANDOLFI 60 10 6
101 NewBM2010 SANTAITI 60 12 5
102 OldFriends TUNINETTO 59 3 19,7
103 CuoreMatto ROSADELLI 59 5 11,8
104 Eagles PIAZZA 59 7 8,4
105 GiordLomb RAZZANO 59 9 6,6
106 Pinerolo MERLO 58 7 8,3
107 SportincC REAN O 57 10 5,7
108 NewMoncalieri BRIZZO 57 11 5,2
109 Pinerolo MONTÀ 56 7 8
110 GiordLomb CIOFFI 55 5 11
111 GiordLomb CORRAO 55 8 6,9
  PGLaLoggia FICARA Ad. 55 8 6,9
112 Hesperia SCHIORLIN 55 10 5,5
113 Mathi PAGLIANO G. 54 8 6,8
114 SportIncA SCALI U 54 10 5,4
115 WBT LELLA 53 9 5,9
116 Sottosopra CIRIO 53 11 4,8
117 PGLaLoggia TODESCO 52 7 7,4
118 CuoreMatto ZANNINO 52 9 5,8
119 Globo MARTORANA 52 11 4,7
120 Beinaschese MICHELETTO 51 7 7,3
121 Mathi GALLEANA G 51 10 5,1
122 CralRM PAVIA 51 12 4,3
123 Hesperia MARRESE 50 4 12,5
124 CralRM TIBALDI 50 5 10
125 Bellastoria RIZZATI 50 10 5
126 CralRegPiem ROSPO 49 5 9,8
127 Mathi SCHIAVON 49 7 7
128 NewMoncalieri BIONDI 49 8 6,1
129 Police RUTIGLIANO 49 12 4,1
130 CralRegPiem ISOARDI 47 5 9,4
131 Pinerolo BAGATIN 47 9 5,2
  SportincC CARTA 47 9 5,2
132 SportincC GUALANDI 47 11 4,3
133 Bellastoria ESPOSITO 47 12 3,9
134 NewMoncalieri BERGER 45 8 5,6
135 OldFriends LAGANARO 44 5 8,8
  CralRegPiem MARTINO 44 5 8,8
136 NewBM2010 SMAILA 44 6 7,3
137 PinoTeen Franceschini 44 9 4,9
  Boilers ZANINI 44 9 4,9
138 Bellastoria VAI 44 10 4,4
139 K2 ANDRIOLI 43 5 8,6
140 NewBM2010 GATTARI S. 43 9 4,8
141 NewBM2010 SESTITO 43 10 4,3
142 Police TAURINO 42 7 6
143 Boilers COSMACINI 42 10 4,2
144 Eagles MARTIS 41 3 13,7
145 K2 CIONI 41 6 6,8
  Eagles RUA 41 6 6,8
146 Eagles NICOLOSI 41 9 4,6
147 Lisola NEGRO 40 5 8
148 Hesperia DIEZ 40 7 5,7
149 OldFriends RACCA 40 8 5
  Beinaschese SCALA 40 8 5
150 PinoTeen BOERO 40 9 4,4
  CuoreMatto GUALDI 40 9 4,4
151 OldFriends LAGAMARO 39 3 13
152 WBT LEO 39 6 6,5
153 Lisola LIMOSANI 39 7 5,6
154 WBT BUSSO 39 8 4,9
  PgsSIC TORTA 39 8 4,9
155 FortCollegno NOVIELLO 39 9 4,3
156 CralRegPiem FERRARESE 38 5 7,6
  Basket2000 RONDILONE 38 5 7,6
  Pinerolo TOSINI 38 5 7,6
157 GiordLomb CALAMIA 38 7 5,4
158 Basket2000 BRUNA 38 8 4,8
  K2 GURGO 38 8 4,8
159 Globo CAVUOTO O. 38 9 4,2
  Police MUSTO 38 9 4,2
160 WBT IAGULLI 38 10 3,8
161 Basket2000 FABIANO 37 4 9,3
162 WBT ALBARELLO 37 6 6,2
  Mathi MICHELETTA 37 6 6,2
163 Pinerolo SALLUSTIO 37 8 4,6
164 Carmagnola MARCELLO 36 5 7,2
165 Beinaschese DE MARCHI 36 7 5,1
166 Eagles RETEVIVA 36 9 4
167 Sottosopra MORERO 36 10 3,6
168 Lisola Cacciuttolo 35 6 5,8
  Boilers PALUMERI 35 6 5,8
169 CuoreMatto MARCHESINI 35 9 3,9
  FortCollegno UGO 35 9 3,9
170 Boilers CANEVESE Ma 35 11 3,2
171 SanBenigno RUSSO 34 5 6,8
172 GiordLomb CALIGIURI 34 6 5,7
173 SportIncA Tagliapietra 34 8 4,3
174 Hesperia FALCONARI 34 10 3,4
175 PGLaLoggia CECCHETTO 33 3 11
176 Carmagnola CUNA 33 5 6,6
177 NewBM2010 MANSUTTI 33 8 4,1
178 Police RONCI 33 9 3,7
179 FortCollegno BIANCHI 32 5 6,4
  Lisola COLELLA 32 5 6,4
180 SportIncA FERELI 32 7 4,6
181 K2 GIACHINO 32 8 4
182 PgsSIC HATOS 32 9 3,6
183 Basket2000 PAVAN 32 10 3,2
184 Eagles BLANCO 31 1 31
185 PgsSIC BRONTOLADI 31 6 5,2
  CralRegPiem TAPPA 31 6 5,2
186 CralRegPiem VENEZIA 30 4 7,5
187 Mathi ARBEZZANO 30 6 5
188 Carmagnola ARENA 30 8 3,8
  Sottosopra TESSARIN 30 8 3,8
189 PgsSIC FIRRAO 30 10 3
190 NewBM2010 BARBUTO 30 11 2,7
191 Hesperia VELLA 29 7 4,1
192 GiordLomb MUSSO 29 8 3,6
193 CralRegPiem SALVI 27 5 5,4
194 GiordLomb CALVIO 27 6 4,5
195 Pinerolo GRIFFA 27 8 3,4
196 Eagles CATENIELLO 27 9 3
  SportincC GRANIFERO 27 9 3
197 NewMoncalieri TOPINO 27 10 2,7
198 Hesperia BOTTONI 26 3 8,7
199 SanBenigno BELFIORE 26 4 6,5
  Eagles CASARANO 26 4 6,5
  Boilers CONCAS 26 4 6,5
200 Beinaschese BUZALJKO 26 5 5,2
  PgsSIC PAVIA 26 5 5,2
  SanBenigno ROLLE 26 5 5,2
201 SanBenigno FATARELLA 26 6 4,3
  GiordLomb MACCHI 26 6 4,3
202 Beinaschese DE TURSI 26 7 3,7
203 CuoreMatto VIGGIANO 25 3 8,3
204 Pinerolo CAVALLONE 25 4 6,3
  Beinaschese SCALABRINI 25 4 6,3
205 PinoTeen PETTITI 25 8 3,1
206 Pinerolo ROSSETTO 25 9 2,8
207 Carmagnola MAGLIANO 25 10 2,5
208 Globo Guastamacchia 24 6 4
209 Hesperia CAMANDONA 24 7 3,4
210 Eagles PUCCIATTI 24 8 3
211 CralRM SOLERIO 24 10 2,4
212 Bellastoria PALETTO 23 5 4,6
213 PGLaLoggia ACETO 23 8 2,9
  Mathi ALBRY 23 8 2,9
  Mathi BAUSSANO 23 8 2,9
  SaturnioMonc CARETTO 23 8 2,9
214 Boilers MINOZZI 23 9 2,6
215 Lisola SFRAMELI 22 3 7,3
216 Lisola LUBRANO 22 4 5,5
217 Lisola MIGLIORE 22 5 4,4
218 Boilers CASTRONOVO 22 6 3,7
219 NewMoncalieri BORRA 22 10 2,2
220 CuoreMatto CAZZOLA 22 11 2
221 Pinerolo CASALE 21 4 5,3
  NewBM2010 RUSSO 21 4 5,3
222 Lisola Pellegrinelli 21 5 4,2
223 SportincC ZARAMELLA 21 6 3,5
224 Police DAVITO 21 7 3
  Lisola ZANI 21 7 3
225 PgsSIC CASSONE 21 8 2,6
226 NewMoncalieri BALDACCI 21 9 2,3
227 Police TETA 21 11 1,9
228 Beinaschese FILOGAMO 20 4 5
  NewBM2010 NUGNES 20 4 5
229 Basket2000 CORNELIO 20 5 4
  CralRegPiem Delli CARRI 20 5 4
  SportIncA NICOLA 20 5 4
  Basket2000 SCOGLIO 20 5 4
230 PgsSIC LAMBERTI 20 6 3,3
231 Globo DE NICOLO' 20 7 2,9
232 CuoreMatto ZANNINI 20 11 1,8
233 PGLaLoggia SCIARRILLO 19 2 9,5
234 OldFriends DESTRERI 19 3 6,3
235 CralRegPiem LOMBARDO 19 5 3,8
236 PGLaLoggia MOLLAR 19 6 3,2
237 PinoTeen BOZ 19 9 2,1
238 Boilers CANEVESE Mi 19 11 1,7
239 Police ANTONIELLO 18 4 4,5
240 WBT ALBERTI 18 6 3
  SanBenigno FASSARI 18 6 3
  GiordLomb LATELLA 18 6 3
241 Bellastoria MALIN 18 7 2,6
242 PgsSIC VALENTINI 18 8 2,3
243 SaturnioMonc ANSELMI 18 9 2
  Sottosopra CAREGGIO 18 9 2
  CuoreMatto LEMBO 18 9 2
244 Basket2000 MICELI A 17 5 3,4
  SportIncA VARETTO 17 5 3,4
245 Beinaschese DETTORI 17 6 2,8
246 Bellastoria VITILLO 17 7 2,4
247 CuoreMatto LAVORE 16 3 5,3
  PinoTeen MONGIELLO 16 3 5,3
248 Pinerolo BONANSEA 16 6 2,7
249 PgsSIC TAROCCO 16 7 2,3
250 GiordLomb MURATORI 16 8 2
251 SaturnioMonc VALINOTTI 15 7 2,1
252 K2 BEGGIO 15 9 1,7
253 SanBenigno De Costanzo 14 2 7
  Eagles PIOMBINO 14 2 7
254 CralRegPiem GRANATA 14 4 3,5
  Mathi ORIGLIASSO 14 4 3,5
255 Hesperia FIENO 14 5 2,8
256 PGLaLoggia ATZENI 14 6 2,3
257 Beinaschese COMUNIAN 14 7 2
  OldFriends IANNELLO 14 7 2
258 Hesperia CIAFRONE 14 9 1,6
259 CuoreMatto LO SCHIAVO 14 11 1,3
260 CralRM PILATO 13 2 6,5
261 SportIncA BALBO 13 4 3,3
262 Basket2000 Casamassima 13 5 2,6
263 NewBM2010 DEL PRETE 13 6 2,2
264 PgsSIC MAZZARINO 12 1 12
265 Globo TAVELLA 12 2 6
266 Lisola CAVALLO 12 3 4
  FortCollegno OVAZZA 12 3 4
267 CralRM BONORA 12 5 2,4
  PGLaLoggia PISU 12 5 2,4
268 SanBenigno VEZZETTI 12 6 2
269 Mathi GALLENA A. 12 7 1,7
270 Hesperia ANDREETTO 12 8 1,5
  GiordLomb GALLUZZI 12 8 1,5
271 Bellastoria LORENZON 12 11 1,1
272 WBT MANAVELLA 11 2 5,5
273 SportIncA RINALDI 11 3 3,7
274 Carmagnola FOGLIATO 11 5 2,2
275 Sottosopra MARINI 11 6 1,8
  FortCollegno PIANOTTI 11 6 1,8
276 PGLaLoggia TROMBA 11 7 1,6
277 Basket2000 BERGANO 10 1 10
278 Carmagnola MILANESIO 10 2 5
279 Lisola AVINO 10 5 2
280 SanBenigno CASU 10 6 1,7
  Boilers LANFRANCHI 10 6 1,7
  K2 LAPOSSE 10 6 1,7
281 Globo CANTAMESSA 10 7 1,4
282 Hesperia GALLACE S. 10 8 1,3
283 WBT BENEDETTO 10 10 1
284 SportIncA FRANCO 9 1 9
285 Sottosopra PEIS 9 2 4,5
  Carmagnola POPOV 9 2 4,5
286 OldFriends BONINO 9 3 3
287 PgsSIC CARRIERO 9 4 2,3
  PinoTeen MARENCO 9 4 2,3
288 Beinaschese ALESSIO 9 5 1,8
  Globo CAVUOTO G. 9 5 1,8
  Pinerolo FORNERIS 9 5 1,8
  NewMoncalieri MASIERO 9 5 1,8
289 SportincC JACOB 9 6 1,5
290 GiordLomb BARBIANI 9 8 1,1
  FortCollegno MASCARETTI 9 8 1,1
291 Basket2000 AMERIO 8 1 8
292 K2 BARDELLE 8 2 4
  Mathi CAPUGGI 8 2 4
  GiordLomb FRANZINO 8 2 4
293 CralRegPiem POVERO 8 3 2,7
294 PinoTeen CATTANEO 8 4 2
  Lisola LORUSSO 8 4 2
295 K2 ROSSI 8 6 1,3
296 NewBM2010 RAVIZZOTTI 8 8 1
297 Hesperia Di Benedetto 8 9 0,9
298 CralRM FONTANA 8 10 0,8
299 NewMoncalieri UCCI 7 1 7
300 Sottosopra GIARDINO 7 2 3,5
301 Lisola MASSERANO 7 3 2,3
302 Eagles BUSA 7 4 1,8
  Sottosopra MORRA 7 4 1,8
303 CuoreMatto GIROTTO 7 5 1,4
304 SportincC DISARO' 7 10 0,7
305 NewBM2010 JAZAROSKY 6 1 6
  Lisola MOLICA 6 1 6
  OldFriends MOLIORO 6 1 6
306 K2 MUSSA 6 3 2
307 K2 BUTTI 6 4 1,5
  PgsSIC CECCHET 6 4 1,5
  NewBM2010 LANTEAN 6 4 1,5
308 SportincC BONAVIA 6 5 1,2
  Eagles OLIVA 6 5 1,2
309 PGLaLoggia DANIELATO 6 6 1
  SaturnioMonc RATTALINO 6 6 1
310 SportincC CASSIANO 6 7 0,9
311 FortCollegno ALBERTI 5 1 5
  K2 DAGHERO 5 1 5
  Beinaschese FILOFICO 5 1 5
312 OldFriends Notarangelo 5 3 1,7
313 Lisola MILANETTO 5 4 1,3
314 Beinaschese CAPITTINI 5 5 1
315 PinoTeen EMILI 5 6 0,8
  Eagles GRECO 5 6 0,8
  OldFriends MONDINO 5 6 0,8
316 CuoreMatto PHILIP 5 7 0,7
317 CralRM DESSÌ 5 10 0,5
318 Eagles REGALDO 4 1 4
319 SanBenigno DE CARLO 4 2 2
  GiordLomb EMILIANO 4 2 2
  PGLaLoggia FICARA An. 4 2 2
320 PgsSIC ILEGAN 4 3 1,3
  SportincC PRICOP 4 3 1,3
  CralRegPiem SCANU 4 3 1,3
321 Beinaschese CAMPO 4 7 0,6
322 CuoreMatto VETTORELLO 4 9 0,4
323 Basket2000 GAROFALO 3 1 3
  Mathi MELANI 3 1 3
  Sottosopra PODDINE 3 1 3
324 NewMoncalieri ATZENI 3 2 1,5
  PinoTeen CIGNETTI 3 2 1,5
  CralRegPiem COLINI 3 2 1,5
  SaturnioMonc LIMONI 3 2 1,5
  SanBenigno MELI 3 2 1,5
  Police MIRABELLA 3 2 1,5
325 SportIncA POLETTI 3 3 1
326 Hesperia TIOZZO 3 6 0,5
327 Hesperia BERTOLDO 3 7 0,4
328 FortCollegno TARONNA 3 11 0,3
329 PGLaLoggia BALZINO 2 1 2
  PinoTeen CARON S. 2 1 2
  PinoTeen CAVANE' 2 1 2
  Pinerolo FANTOLINI 2 1 2
  Boilers FULCHERI 2 1 2
  FortCollegno GIACOLETTO 2 1 2
  OldFriends GRIGNANINI 2 1 2
  Lisola MILANI 2 1 2
  PGLaLoggia MINA 2 1 2
  SaturnioMonc NOVARA 2 1 2
  Beinaschese ROMANUCCI 2 1 2
  Eagles TORODI 2 1 2
330 Basket2000 CIPOLLETTI 2 2 1
  Hesperia GALLACE F 2 2 1
  SportincC MARCHELLO 2 2 1
331 CralRegPiem CAPRA 2 3 0,7
  CralRegPiem PIEMONTE 2 3 0,7
  GiordLomb SALZOTTO 2 3 0,7
332 SanBenigno Lo Iacono R 2 4 0,5
333 SportincC NOBILE 2 5 0,4
  CuoreMatto TURCI 2 5 0,4
334 FortCollegno Bonafort. E. 2 6 0,3
  CralRM PERRONE 2 6 0,3
  Eagles SIZIA 2 6 0,3
  OldFriends SPERANZA 2 6 0,3
335 CuoreMatto PISTILLO 2 9 0,2
336 PinoTeen GUASCONI 1 1 1
337 SportIncA SCOCCA 1 2 0,5
338 Carmagnola FORNI 1 3 0,3

 

Contatti

Uisp Basket Torino uispbaskettorino@gmail.com