PLAY OUT ... 17° - 32° posto         

               OTTAVI di FINALE              

PINEROLO 73 64    
  PINEROLO
CUORE MATTO 46 48    
ANDATA GIOVEDI' 02/03/2017 20,45  
INFO
PINEROLO : Bagatin 8, Manavella 2, Lella 4, Barotto 12, Badariotti 14, Panino 6, Forneris 12, Santoriello 15
PINEROLO : Bagatin 8, Manavella 2, Lella 4, Barotto 12, Badariotti 14, Panino 6, Forneris 12, 
                      Santoriello 15
RITORNO MERCOLEDI' 08/03/2017 20.40  
INFO
PINEROLO : Barotto 16, Badariotti 20, Merlo 7, Panino 4, Lella 14, Giai 3

 

LA LOGGIA 63 45 61  
  LA LOGGIA
BELLASTORIA 58 55 50  
ANDATA MERCOLEDI' 01/03/2017 21,00  
INFO
 
RITORNO VENERDI' 10/03/2017 20.30  
INFO
 
BELLA MERCOLEDI' 15/03/2017 21.00  
INFO
 

 

BEINASCHESE 62 62 62  
  SAN BENIGNO
SAN BENIGNO 76 59 73  
ANDATA GIOVEDI 02/03/2017 21,20  
INFO
 
RITORNO MARTEDI 07/03/2017 20.45  
INFO
 
BELLA MARTEDI 14/03/2017 20.45  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 14-17  2°Q 17-17  3°Q 17-18  4°Q 19-21   Progress: 1°Q 14-17  2°Q 31-34  3°Q 48-52
BEINASCHESE: Iannì 6, Mina 4, Candotti 5, Cecioni 9, Campo 0, De March 14, Trivero 9, 
                          Falanesca 14, Scala 0, Lavore 0, Scalabrini 6  -  Falli : 26 - Tiri liberi : 14 su 22
SAN BENIGNO: Forresu 5, Vettori 2, Belloli 11, Russo M. 16, Fassari 0, Potenza 13, 
                           Casu 0, Russo F. 26  -  Falli : 18 - Tiri liberi : 14 su 30 

 

BIAGIO BERIA 64 57    
  BIAGIO BERIA
BASKET 2000 NICHELINO 56 54    
ANDATA VENERDI' 03/03/2017 21,00  
INFO Parziali: 1°Q 13-11  2°Q 13-22  3°Q 23-11  4°Q 15-12   Progress: 1°Q 13-11  2°Q 26-33  3°Q 49
BIAGIO BERIA : Albry 6, Battistutta 23, Bertetto 2, Costa Medich 1, Galleana A. 2,
                             Galleana G. 6, Mazza 5, Micheletta 19, Pagliano 0
RITORNO GIOVEDI 09/03/2017 20,45  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 13-22  2°Q 10-13  3°Q 20-8  4°Q 11-14   Progress: 1°Q 13-22  2°Q 23-35  3°Q 43-43
BIAGIO BERIA : Albry 9, Battistutta 24, Baussano 4, Bertetto ne, Bonino ne, Costa Medich 0, 
                            Davitto 2, Mazza 2, Micheletta 12, Origliasso 0, Pagliano 0, Schiavon 4

 

KAPPADUE 59 79    
  KAPPADUE
OLD FRIENDS VINOVO 36 49    
ANDATA MARTEDI' 28/02/2017 21,15  
INFO
 
RITORNO MARTEDI' 07/03/2017 21.00  
INFO
 

 

M2 TORINO 60 56 46  
  LE FRONDE
LE FRONDE 41 72 51  
ANDATA MARTEDI' 07/03/2017 21,15  
INFO
 
RITORNO GIOVEDI' 09/03/2017 21.15  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 22-9  2°Q 10-11  3°Q 20-16  4°Q 20-20   Progress: 1°Q 22-9  2°Q 32-20  3°Q 52-36
LE FRONDE : Di Bari 23, Martin 13, Massaro 6, Piovano 6, Merlat 15, Cirio, L'Episcopo 3, 
                         Viano 4, Giardino, Dabbene 2
BELLA MARTEDI' 14/03/2017 21.15  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 4-12  2°Q 10-11  3°Q 17-11  4°Q 15-17   Progress: 1°Q 4-12  2°Q 14-23  3°Q 31-34
LE FRONDE : Di Bari 13, Martin 14, Massaro 2, Merlat 9, Cirio 11, Viano 0, 
                         Giardino 0, Dabbene 2

 

SOCIAL CLUB 53 54    
  SPORTINCONTRO C
SPORTINCONTRO C 64 67    
ANDATA VENERDI 03/03/2017 21,00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 19-13  2°Q 14-14  3°Q 13-10  4°Q 18-16   Progress: 1°Q 19-13  2°Q 33-27  3°Q 46-37
SOCIAL CLUB : Simone 1, Thomas 10, Tabbia 12, Ruben 2, Cove 6, Patasìni 0, Xmas 22
RITORNO GIOVEDI 09/03/2017 21.15  
INFO
 

 

CARMAGNOLA 76 73    
  CARMAGNOLA
SEA COLLEGNO 35 41    
ANDATA VENERDI' 03/03/2017 21,15  
INFO Parziali: 1°Q 20-8  2°Q 23-12  3°Q 15-7  4°Q 18-8   Progress: 1°Q 20-8  2°Q 43-20  3°Q 58-27
CARMAGNOLA : Bosio 11, Popov 6, Fogliatto 4, Osella 5, Scala 17, Goossens 12,
                              Cossolo 13, Robasto 6, Ninghetto 2 
SEA COLLEGNO : Piazzolla 3, Clara 4, Marte, Zippo 7, Misiano 6, Marocco 2, Melis,
                                 Cerri 5, Marchis, Maimone 6, Moretti 2
RITORNO MERCOLEDI 08/03/2017 20,45  
INFO
 

 

Contatti

Uisp Basket Torino uispbaskettorino@gmail.com