PLAY OFF ... 1° - 4° posto         

               QUARTI di FINALE              

PGS SIC 65 62 53  
  BOILERS
BOILERS 58 65 56  
ANDATA MARTEDI' 21/03/2017 20,30  
INFO
 
RITORNO GIOVEDI' 30/03/2017 21.00  
INFO
 
BELLA MARTEDI' 04/04/2017 20.30  
INFO
 

 

SPORTINCONTRO A 69 64 59  
  SPORTINCONTRO A
SATURNIO MONCALIERI 61 68 48  
ANDATA MARTEDI' 21/03/2017 21,00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 12-15  2°Q 20-10  3°Q 11-20  4°Q 26-16   Progress: 1°Q 12-15  2°Q 32-25  3°Q 43-45
SPORTINC. A : Bellomo 21, Rosental 11, Calvo 9, Bostica 8, Bosticco 7, Grillo 4, Rinaldi 4, 
                           Lazzara 0, Scali 0, Bovero 0, Ronchetta 0, Varetto n.e.
RITORNO GIOVEDI' 30/03/2017 21.,00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 21-17  2°Q 8-17  3°Q 12-15  4°Q 28-15   Progress: 1°Q 21-17  2°Q 29-34  3°Q 41-49
SPORTINC A : Rosental 14, Bellomo 13, Calvo 12, Bosticco 10, Bostica 5, Bovero 4, Nota 3, 
                          Scali 3, Rinaldi 0, Ronchetta 0, Lazzara 0
BELLA MARTEDI' 04/04/2017 21.00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 16-17  2°Q 9-7  3°Q 18-19  4°Q 16-5   Progress: 1°Q 16-17  2°Q 25-24  3°Q 43-43
SPORTINC A : Rosental 5, Bellomo 9, Calvo 6, Bosticco 0, Bostica 15, Bovero 7, Nota 2, 
                          Scali 5, Rinaldi 2, Ronchetta 3, Lazzara 5, Grillo 0

 

NEW MONCALIERI 62 63    
  NEW MONCALIERI
CRAL REALE MUTUA 54 58    
ANDATA GIOVEDI 23/03/2017 21,00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 20-14  2°Q 12-16  3°Q 16-3  4°Q 14-21   Progress: 1°Q 20-14  2°Q 32-30  3°Q 48-33
NEW MONCALIERI : Farano 13, Carafa 13, Vercelli 11, Kersbamer 8, Accardo 7, Ferrero 7, 
                                    Brizzo 3, Costamagna 0, Borra 0, Santoro 0, Turribio 0, Atzeni 0
CRAL R. M. : Solerio 0, Occhiena 20, Ragusa 0, Riva 0, Di Salvo 7, Pozzi 8, Bonora 3, 
                         Olivero 3, Barzizza 2, Palma 0, Tibaldi 11, Viberti 0
RITORNO VENERDI 31/03/2017 21.00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 13-8  2°Q 10-21  3°Q 10-14  4°Q 25-20   Progress: 1°Q 13-8  2°Q 23-29  3°Q 33-43
CRAL R. M. : Di Salvo 2, Riva 10, Occhiena 8, Pozzi 12, Tibaldi 4, Ragusa, Olivero, 
                       Pavia 7, Bonora 12, Viberti 3, Palma 0
NEW MONCALIERI : Accardo 2, Atzeni, Borra, Brizzo 10, Carafa 8, Farano 7, 
                                   Kersbamer 12, Mammone 9, Santoro, Turribio 11, Vercelli 4

 

GIORDANA LOMBARDI 77 60    
  GIORDANA LOMBARDI
CUS UNI. TO 51 50    
ANDATA LUNEDI' 27/03/2017 21,15  
INFO Parziali: 1°Q 15-14  2°Q 25-9  3°Q 20-16  4°Q 17-12   Progress: 1°Q 15-14  2°Q 40-23  3°Q 60-39
G. LOMBARDI : Grasso 21, Porello 10, Caligiuri 6, Musso, Cioffi 15, Calamia, Argento 2,
                            Franzino, Calvio 9, Muratori 2, Dal Molin, Lazar 12. All. Zuddas
CUS UNI.TO : Bisceglia 2, Bedetti 9, Viora 3, Molina 19, Buracco 5, Giovanniello 1,
                        Berardi 12, Bottiglieri, Ferriero. All. Morone
RITORNO GIOVEDI' 30/03/2017 21,15  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 7-16  2°Q 16-12  3°Q 15-19  4°Q 12-13   Progress: 1°Q 7-16  2°Q 23-28  3°Q 38-47
CUS UNI.TO : Bisceglia 4, Delle Fontane, Bedetti 6, Viora, De Nicolò 2, Molina 16, 
                        Giovanniello 4, Berardi 2, Bottiglieri 8, Della Valle 8, Ferriero. All. Morone
G.LOMBARDI : Grasso 9, Porello 19, Caligiuri 6, Valerio, Latella 3, Cioffi 8, Calamia, 
                           Argento, Franzino 3, Calvio, Dal Molin 2, Lazar 10. All. Zuddas

 

               SEMI FINALI              

SPORTINCONTRO A 61 55 57  
  SPORTINCONTRO A
BOILERS 50 67 46  
ANDATA GIOVEDI' 20/04/2017 21,00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 8-11  2°Q 23-19  3°Q 16-7  4°Q 14-13   Progress: 1°Q 8-11  2°Q 31-30  3°Q 47-37
SPORTINC A : Rosental 4, Bellomo 15, Calvo 0, Bosticco 2, Bostica 10, Bovero 2, Nota 3, 
                           Scali 3, Rinaldi 4, Ronchetta 0, Lazzara 4, Grillo 14
RITORNO GIOVEDI' 04/05/2017 21.00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 8-18  2°Q 22-12  3°Q 17-10  4°Q 20-15   Progress: 1°Q 8-18  2°Q 30-30  3°Q 47-40
SPORTINC A : Rosental 0, Bellomo 14, Calvo 14, Bosticco 10, Bostica 8, Bovero 4, Nota 3, 
                           Scali 0, Rinaldi 2, Ronchetta 0, Lazzara 0, Varetto 0
BELLA GIOVEDI'' 11/05/2017 21.00  
INFO
Parziali : 1°Q 9-9  2°Q 13-9  3°Q 17-19  4°Q 18-9   Progress : 1°Q 9-9  2°Q 22-18  3°Q 39-37
SPORINC. A : Bellomo 10, Grillo 10, Bostica 8, Calvo 8, Nota 8, Rosental 4, Rinaldi 3, 
                         Bovero 2, Scali 2, Bosticco 1, Lazzara 1, Ronchetta 0

 

 

GIORDANA LOMBARDI 50 64    
  GIORDANA LOMBARDI
NEW MONCALIERI 39 59    
ANDATA VENEDI' 21/04/2017 20,50  
INFO
 
RITORNO GIOVEDI' 04/05/2017 21.00  
INFO
 

 

               FINALE 3°-4° posto              

NEW MONCALIERI 41  
  BOILERS
BOILERS 49  
UNICA DOMENICA 21/05/2017 18,00  
INFO
DOPO UN TEMPO SUPPLEMENTARE
Parziali: 1°Q 12-3  2°Q 7-8  3°Q 10-18  4°Q 12-12  1°TS 0-8
                                      Progress: 1°Q 12-3  2°Q 19-11  3°Q 29-29  4°Q 41-41  1°TS 41-49
NEW MONCALIERI : (tl 13/32): Santoro 0, Kersbamer 6, Baldacci 0, Vercelli 2, Accardo 2, 
                                    Mammone 2, Carafa 7, Turribio 8, Brizzo 3, Farano 11. All. Lucente
BOILERS : (tl 15/38): Canevese Mi. 0, Cosmacini 3, Strada 4, Baietto 6, Cappellato P.3, 
                     Ibrahem 14, Barbosa 2, Manfredi 2, Concas 8, Vogliotti 7. All. Lanfranchi
Arbitri: Viggiano e Fullone

 

               FINALE 1°-2° posto              

SPORTINCONTRO A 45  
  GIORDANA LOMBARDI
GIORDANA LOMBARDI 56  
UNICA DOMENICA 21/05/2017 20,00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 10-22  2°Q 12-12  3°Q 12-6  4°Q 9-16
Progress: 1°Q 10-22  2°Q 24-34  3°Q 36-40  4°Q 45-56
SPORTINCONTRO A : (tl 16/25): Bostica 8, Ronchetta 0, Rinaldi 0, Nota 4, Calvo 6, 
                Bellomo 16, Bosticco 2, Rosental 3, Lazzara 4, Bovero 2, Scali 0, Grillo 0. All. Balbo
G. LOMBARDI : (tl 12/23): Grasso 14, Porello 6, Negro 18, Barbiani ne, Caligiuri 4, 
            Latella 0, Cioffi 2, Calamia 0, Argento 1, Franzino ne, Dal Molin 5, Lazar 6. All. Zuddas
Arbitri: Roccati e Casuccio

 

Contatti

Uisp Basket Torino uispbaskettorino@gmail.com