PLAY OFF ... 1° - 16° posto         

               OTTAVI di FINALE              

PGS SIC 63 63    
  PGS SIC
FORTITITUDO COLLEGNO 59 57    
ANDATA GIOVEDI' 02/03/2017 21,20  
INFO
 
RITORNO MARTEDI' 07/03/2017 20.30  
INFO
 

 

BOILERS 59 55    
  BOILERS
CUS POLI. TO 56 37    
ANDATA GIOVEDI' 02/03/2017 21,00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 13-9  2°Q 12-19  3°Q 12-17  4°Q 22-11   Progress: 1°Q 13-9  2°Q 25-28  3°Q 37-45
CUS POLI.TO : Torrini 7, Carbone 0, Cavariani 8, Scanu 0, Velletri 7, Caracci 0, Pipitone 23, 
                            Papparcone 2, Saggese 0, Attanasio 5, Capelli 0, Caldera 4
RITORNO VENERDI' 10/03/2017 21.00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 5-9  2°Q 14-17  3°Q 9-8  4°Q 9-17   Progress: 1°Q 5-9  2°Q 19-26  3°Q 28-38
CUS POLI.TO : Torrini 6, Carbone 0, Cavariani 4, Battistelli 7, Velletri 0, Caracci 3 , 
                       Pipitone 10, Papparcone 0, Saggese 1, Attanasio 3, De Luca 0, Caldera 3 

 

SATURNIO MONCALIERI 78 74    
  SATURNIO MONCALIERI
L'ISOLA CHE C'E' 70 64    
ANDATA MARTEDI 07/03/2017 21,30  
INFO
 
RITORNO LUNEDI 13/03/2017 21.00  
INFO
 

 

SPORTINCONTRO A 80 57    
  SPORTINCONTRO A
SANTA RITA 62 34    
ANDATA MARTEDI' 07/03/2017 21,00  
INFO Parziali: 1°Q 16-10  2°Q 18-17  3°Q 20-18  4°Q 26-17   Progress: 1°Q 16-10  2°Q 34-27  3°Q 54-45
SPORTINC. A : Bellomo 21, Nota 7, Lazzara 4, Bovero 7, Calvo 2, Scali 6, Bosticco 9,
                            Rosental 0, Grillo 10, Rinaldi 0, Bostica 9, Ronchetta 5
RITORNO MERCOLEDI 15/03/2017 21,15  
INFO
 

 

NEW MONCALIERI 77 67    
  NEW MONCALIERI
POLICE 60 48    
ANDATA GIOVEDI' 02/03/2017 21,00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 8-18  2°Q 12-19  3°Q 15-20  4°Q 25-20   Progress: 1°Q 8-18  2°Q 20-37  3°Q 35-57
POLICE : Marra 2, Barbi 9, Antoniello 2, Venezia 12, Teta 6, De Sanctis 12, Tedeschi 5, 
                  Correale 3, Davito Gara 7, Ronci 2
NEW MONCAL. : Accardo 2, Baldacci 4, Borra 5, Abruzzo 5, Carafa 6, Farano 4, Ferrero 14, 
                               Iseppon 4, Kersbamer 7, Mammone 15, Turribo 5, Vercelli 6
RITORNO GIOVEDI' 09/03/2017 21.00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 20-10  2°Q 16-15  3°Q 15-7  4°Q 16-16   Progress: 1°Q 20-10  2°Q 36-25  3°Q 51-32
NEW MONCAL.: Ferrero 16, Turribio 12, Vercelli 12, Accardo 10, Brizzo 8, Atzeni 2, 
                             Carafa 2, Santoro 2, Iseppon 1, Kersbamer, Borra

 

CRAL REALE MUTUA 68 73    
  CRAL REALE MUTUA
ARCOBALENO CHIERI 51 70    
ANDATA VENERDI' 10/03/2017 21,00  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 15-10  2°Q 13-15  3°Q 21-10  4°Q 21-16   Progress: 1°Q 15-10  2°Q 28-25  3°Q 49-35
CRAL R. M. : Ragusa 2, Riva 13, Occhiena 17, Pozzi 14, Barzizza 2, Solerio 4, Olivero 2, 
                        Bonora 5, Tibaldi 9, Viberti 0, Fontana 0
ARCOBALENO : Boero 6, Deiola 2, Ferrero 9, Gambino 7, Garrino 0, Marchisio 8, Nanni 3, 
                              Nardella 7, Bove 9, Torre 0, Paganini 0
RITORNO MERCOLEDI' 15/03/2017 21.15  
INFO
Parziali: 1°Q 21-15  2°Q 18-10  3°Q 14-15  4°Q 17-33   Progress: 1°Q 21-15  2°Q 39-25  3°Q 53-40
ARCOBALENO : Boero 8, Deiola 2, Ferrero 4, Gambino 8, Iozzino, Marchisio 21, Marino 10, 
                             Nagni 2, Nardella 7, Bove 8, Torre 0
CRAL R. M. : Di Salvo 11, Riva 9, Occhiena 30, Pozzi 13, Barzizza 3, Ragusa 0, Migliore 3, 
                       Bonora 2, Viberti 2, Fontana 0

 

PINO TEEN BASKET 45 52    
  CUS UNI. TO
CUS UNI. TO 58 65    
ANDATA VENERDI 03/03/2017 21,00  
INFO
 
RITORNO MERCOLEDI 08/03/2017 21.15  
INFO
 

 

GIORDANA LOMBARDI 70 56    
  GIORDANA LOMBARDI
WEBEGG 63 45    
ANDATA MERCOLEDI' 01/03/2017 21,00  
INFO  
RITORNO VENERDI 10/03/2017 20,50  
INFO
 

 

 

Contatti

Uisp Basket Torino uispbaskettorino@gmail.com