Risultati Settimanali

Classifiche Gironi : 
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 19 - 23 Ottobre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
1^and / Gir A
1^and / Gir A
SOTTOSOPRA vs GLOBO
FORT.COLLEGNO vs W.B.T.
59 - 54
RINV.
MARTEDI'
1^and / Gir D
1^and / Gir E
CUS TORINO vs SPORTINC 'C'
BEINASCHESE A vs SPORTINC. 'A'
RINV.
54 - 83
MERCOLEDI'
1^and / Gir B
1^and / Gir D
1^and / Gir F
1^and / Gir F
ISOLA CHE C'E' vs BELLASTORIA
CUORE MATTO vs POLICE
PINO TEEN vs ROSOMAK
ARCOBALENO vs BOILERS
65 - 40
69 - 58
RINV.
RINV.
GIOVEDI'
1^and / Gir B
1^and / Gir C
1^and / Gir C
1^and / Gir D
1^and / Gir E
SAN BENIGNO vs KAPPADUE
SATURNIO vs BASKET 2000
OLD FRIENDS vs PGS SIC
NEW MONCAL. vs SANTA RITA
BEINASCHESE 'B' vs C. R. MUTUA
RINV.
85 - 71
42 - 58
RINV.
46 - 69
VENERDI'
1^and / Gir A
1^and / Gir B
1^and / Gir C
G.LOMBARDI vs ALENIA SPAZIO
BIAGIO BERIA vs M^2 BASKET
LA LOGGIA vs CARMAGNOLA
90 - 40
56 - 38
RINV.

 

Classifiche Gironi : 
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 26 - 30 Ottobre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^and / Gir A ALENIA vs F.COLLEGNO 40 - 55
MARTEDI'
2^and / Gir B
2^and / Gir C
2^and / Gir E
M^2 TORINO vs KAPPADUE
PGS SIC vs LA LOGGIA
SPORTINC. A vs PINEROLO
46 - 57
68 - 48
71 - 66
MERCOLEDI'
2^and / Gir A
2^and / Gir C
2^and / Gir D
2^and / Gir F
W.B.T. vs SOTTOSOPRA
B. 2000 NICH. vs O.F.VINOVO
SANTA RITA vs CUORE MATTO
ARCOBALENO vs PINO TEEN
64 - 46
51 - 43
74 - 60
46 - 59
GIOVEDI'
2^and / Gir B
2^and / Gir D
SAN BENIGNO vs L'ISOLA CHE C'E'
POLICE vs CUS TORINO
34 - 54
RINV.
VENERDI'
2^and / Gir A
2^and / Gir B
2^and / Gir C
2^and / Gir D
2^and / Gir E
2^and / Gir F
GLOBO vs G.LOMBARDI
BELLASTORIA vs BIAGIO BERIA
CARMAGNOLA vs SATURNIO
SPORTINC. C vs NEW MONCAL.
CRAL R. M. vs BEINASCHESE A
ROSOMAK vs BEA CHIERI
51 - 76
63 - 76
64 - 74
71 - 65

RINV.
RINV.

 

Classifiche Gironi : 
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 02 - 06 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
3^and / Gir A
3^and / Gir A
SOTTOSOPRA vs F.COLLEGNO
GLOBO vs ALENIA SPAZIO
73 - 70
70 - 43
MARTEDI'
3^and / Gir B
3^and / Gir B
3^and / Gir C
M2 TORINO vs BELLASTORIA
KAPPADUE vs L'ISOLA CHE C'E'
LA LOGGIA vs O.F.VINOVO
38 - 35
61 - 38
54 - 43
MERCOLEDI'
3^and / Gir A
3^and / Gir D
G.LOMBARDI vs W.B.T.
CUORE MATTO vs SPORTINC. C
RINV.
59 - 72
GIOVEDI'
3^and / Gir C
3^and / Gir D
3^and / Gir D
3^and / Gir E
3^and / Gir E
3^and / Gir F
SATURNIO vs PGS SIC
SANTA RITA vs POLICE
NEW MONCAL. vs CUS TORINO
BEINASCHESE B vs SPORTINC. A
PINEROLO vs BEINASCHESE A
BOILERS vs ROSOMAK
77 - 74
51 - 62
103 - 28
54 - 59
70 - 45
71 - 45
VENERDI'
3^and / Gir B
3^and / Gir C
3^and / Gir F
CARMAGNOLA vs B. 2000 NICH
BIAGIO BERIA vs SAN BENIGNO
BEA CHIERI vs PINO TEEN
60 - 32
73 - 43
07/01/16

 

Classifiche Gironi : 
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 09 - 13 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
4^and / Gir A
4^and / Gir A
SOTTOSOPRA vs ALENIA SPAZIO
F.COLLEGNO vs GIORD.LOMBARDI
55 - 37
53 - 71
MARTEDI'
4^and / Gir B
4^and / Gir C
4^and / Gir C
4^and / Gir D
KAPPADUE vs BELLASTORIA
PGS SIC vs CARMAGNOLA
O.F.VINOVO vs SATURNIO
CUS TORINO vs CUORE MATTO
40 - 30
79 - 52
53 - 69
45 - 60
MERCOLEDI'
4^and / Gir A
4^and / Gir B
4^and / Gir C
4^and / Gir F
W.B.T. vs GLOBO
L'ISOLA CHE C'E' vs BIAGIO BERIA
LA LOGGIA vs B.2000 NICH.
PINO TEEN vs BOILERS
66 - 53
RINV.
50 - 63
RINV.
GIOVEDI'
4^and / Gir B
4^and / Gir D
4^and / Gir E
4^and / Gir E
4^and / Gir F
SAN BENIGNO vs M^2 TORINO
NEW MONCAL. vs POLICE
PINEROLO vs CRAL REALE MUTUA
BEINASCHESE B vs BEINASCHESE A
BEA CHIERI vs ARCOBALENO CHIERI
30 - 53
69 - 56
85 - 87
57 - 65
70 - 80
VENERDI'
4^and / Gir D
1^and / Gir F
SPORTINC. C vs SANTA RITA
ROSOMAK vs PINO TEEN
59 - 51
56 - 74

 

Classifiche Gironi : 
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 16 - 20 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
5^and / Gir A
5^and / Gir A
ALENIA SPAZIO vs W.B.T.
GLOBO vs FORT.COLLEGNO
50 - 67
80 - 69
MARTEDI'
5^and / Gir B
5^and / Gir D
M2 TORINO vs L'ISOLA CHE C'E'
SANTA RITA vs CUS TORINO
51 - 62
56 - 47
MERCOLEDI'
5^and / Gir C
5^and / Gir D
5^and / Gir F
B. 2000 NICH. vs PGS SIC
CUORE MATTO vs NEW MONCALIERI
ARCOBALENO vs ROSOMAK
RINV.
RINV.
74 - 50
GIOVEDI'
5^and / Gir C
5^and / Gir D
5^and / Gir E
5^and / Gir F
SATURNIO vs LA LOGGIA
POLICE vs SPORTINC. C
BEINASCHESE B vs PINEROLO
BEA CHIERI vs BOILERS
81 - 62
50 - 54
56 - 69
50 - 73
VENERDI'
5^and / Gir A
5^and / Gir B
5^and / Gir B
5^and / Gir C
5^and / Gir E
G.LOMBARDI vs SOTTOSOPRA
BELLASTORIA vs SAN BENIGNO
BIAGIO BERIA vs KAPPADUE
CARMAGNOLA vs OLD F. VINOVO
CRAL R. M. vs SPORTINC A
70 - 32
75 - 48
RINV.
76 - 42
78 - 62

 

Classifiche Gironi : 
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 23 - 27 Novembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
1 rit / Gir A
1 rit / Gir A
1 and / Gir A
ALENIA SPAZIO vs G.LOMBARDI
GLOBO vs SOTTOSOPRA
F. COLLEGNO vs W.B.T.
40 - 75
57 - 39
64 - 65
MARTEDI'
1 rit / Gir B
1 rit / Gir C
1 rit / Gir E
M^2 TORINO vs BIAGIO BERIA
PGS SIC vs OLD F. VINOVO
SPORTINCONTRO A vs BEINASCHESE A
61 - 49
73 - 56
69 - 52
MERCOLEDI'
1 rit / Gir A
1 rit / Gir C
1 rit / Gir D
1 rit / Gir F
1 rit / Gir F
W.B.T. vs F.COLLEGNO
B. 2000 NICH. vs SATURNIO
SANTA RITA vs NEW MONCALIERI
ARCOBALENO vs BOILERS
PINO TEEN vs ROSOMAK
RINV
44 - 74
43 - 69
49 - 60
77 - 34
GIOVEDI'
1 rit / Gir B
1 rit / Gir D
SAN BENIGNO vs KAPPADUE
POLICE vs CUORE MATTO
55 - 71
61 - 48
VENERDI'
1 rit / Gir B
1 rit / Gir C
1 rit / Gir D
1 rit / Gir E
BELLASTORIA vs L'ISOLA CHE C'È
CARMAGNOLA vs LA LOGGIA
SPORTINCONTRO C vs CUS TORINO
CRAL REALE MUTUA vs BEINASCHESE B
57 - 53
68 - 58
67 - 46
73 - 56

 

Classifiche Gironi : 
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 30 - 04 Dicembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ rit / Gir A
2^ rit / Gir A
2^ rit / Gir C
SOTTOSOPRA vs W.B.T.
F.COLLEGNO vs ALENIA SPAZIO
SATURNIO vs CARMAGNOLA
44 - 57
81 - 57
14/12/15
MARTEDI'
2^ rit / Gir B
2^ rit / Gir C
2^ rit / Gir D
KAPPADUE vs M^2 TORINO
OLD F. VINOVO vs B. 2000 NICH
CUS TORINO A vs POLICE
RINV.
53 - 72
56 - 62
MERCOLEDI'
2^ rit / Gir B
2^ rit / Gir C
2^ rit / Gir D
2^ rit / Gir F
L'ISOLA CHE C'E' vs SAN BENIGNO
LA LOGGIA vs PGS SIC
CUORE MATTO vs SANTA RITA
PINO TEEN vs ARCOBALENO
57 - 53
48 - 59
43 - 69
76 - 47
GIOVEDI'
2^ rit / Gir D
2^ rit / Gir E
2^ rit / Gir E
2^ rit / Gir F
NEW MONCAL. vs SPORTINCONTRO  C
PINEROLO vs SPORTINCONTRO  A
BEINASCHESE A vs CRAL REALE MUTUA
BEA CHIERI vs ROSOMAK
58 - 54
44 - 53
68 - 81
67 - 39
VENERDI'
2^ rit / Gir A
2^ rit / Gir B
G.LOMBARDI vs GLOBO
BIAGIO BERIA vs BELLASTORIA
61 - 50
50 - 32

 

Classifiche Gironi : 
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 7 - 11 Dicembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
3^ rit / Gir A
3^ rit / Gir A
F.COLLEGNO vs SOTTOSOPRA
ALENIA SPAZIO vs GLOBO
RINV.
21/12/15
MARTEDI'
3^ rit / Gir D
3^ rit / Gir E
SPORTINC. A vs BEINASCHESE B
CUS TORINO vs B. NEW MONCAL.
22/12/15
15/12/15
MERCOLEDI'
3^ rit / Gir A
3^ rit / Gir B
3^ rit / Gir C
3^ rit / Gir C
3^ rit / Gir C
3^ rit / Gir D
3^ rit / Gir E
3^ rit / Gir F
W.B.T. vs G. LOMBARDI
L'ISOLA CHE C'E' vs KAPPADUE
PGS SIC vs SATU RNIO
LA LOGGIA vs OLD F. VINOVO
B. 2000 NICH. vs CARMAGNOLA
SANTA RITA vs POLICE SPORT
BEINASCHESE 'A' vs PINEROLO
PINO TEEN vs BEA CH IERI
56 - 59
RINV.
20/01/16
58 - 63
55 - 62
51 - 68
56 - 64

43 - 40
GIOVEDI'
3^ rit / Gir B SAN BENIGNO vs BIAGIO BERIA 42  - 69
VENERDI'
3^ rit / Gir B
3^ rit / Gir D
2^ and / Gir E
3^ rit / Gir F
BELLASTORIA vs M^2 TORINO
SPORTINC. 'C' vs CUORE MATTO
CRAL R.M. vs BEINASCHESE A 
ROSOMAK vs BOILERS
57 - 59
68 - 47

59 - 43
33 - 77

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 14 - 18 Dicembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
4^ rit / Gir A
4^ rit / Gir A
2^ rit / Gir C
ALENIA SPAZIO vs SOTTOSOPRA
GLOBO v s W.B.T.
SATURNIO vs CARMAGNOLA
45 - 53
57 - 67
76 - 77
MARTEDI'
4^ rit / Gir B
4^ rit / Gir B
4^ rit / Gir E
BIAGIO BERIA vs L'ISOLA CHE C'E'
M^2 TORINO vs SAN BENIGNO
BEINASCHESE A vs BEINASCHESE B
62 - 61
54 - 49
58 - 50
MERCOLEDI'
4^ rit / Gir C
4^ rit / Gir D
4^ rit / Gir D
4^ rit / Gir F
B. 2000 NICH. vs LA LOGGIA 
SANTA RITA vs SPORTINCONTRO C
CUORE MATTO vs CUS TORINO
ARCOBALENO vs BEA CHIERI
RINV.
53 - 63
57 - 73
RINV.
GIOVEDI'
4^ rit / Gir C
4^ rit / Gir C
4^ rit / Gir D
4^ rit / Gir F
CARMAGNOLA vs PGS SIC
SATURNIO vs OLD F. VINOVO
POLICE vs NEW MONCALIERI
BOILERS vs PINO TEEN
47 - 78
84 - 82
62 - 51
71 - 55
VENERDI'
4^ rit / Gir A
4^ rit / Gir B
4^ rit / Gir E
G. LOMBARDI vs FORT. COLLEGNO
BELLASTORIA vs KAPPADUE
CRAL REALE MUTUA vs PINEROLO
55 - 37
30 - 59
79 - 54

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 21 - 25 Dicembre
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
3^ rit / Gir A
4^ and / Gir F
ALENIA SPAZIO vs GLOBO
PINO TEEN vs BOILERS
32-63
56-54
MARTEDI'
1^ and / Gir B
3^ rit / Gir E
KAPPADUE vs SAN BENIGNO
SPORTINC. A vs BEINASCHESE B
76 - 47
71 - 45


 

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 7 - 15 Gennaio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
GIOVEDI' 7 GENNAIO
3^ and / Gir F BEA CHIERI vs PINO TEEN 49 - 50
LUNEDI'
5^ rit / Gir A
5^ rit / Gir A
SOTTOSOPRA vs G. LOMBARDI
FORT. COLLEGNO vs GLOBO
46 - 81
49 - 64
MARTEDI'
5^ rit / Gir B
5^ rit / Gir C
5^ rit / Gir E
KAPPADUE vs BIAGIO BERIA
OLD F. VINOVO vs CARMAGNOLA
SPORTINC. A vs CRAL REALE MUTUA
61 - 56
32 - 57
66 - 54
MERCOLEDI'
5^ rit / Gir A
5^ rit / Gir B
5^ rit / Gir C
5^ rit / Gir D
W.B.T. vs ALENIA SPAZIO
L'ISOLA CHE C'E' vs M^2 TORINO
LA LOGGIA vs SATURNIO
SANTA RITA vs CUS TORINO
62 - 51
61 - 68
73 - 81
65 - 53
GIOVEDI'
3^ rit / Gir A
5^ rit / Gir C
5^ rit / Gir D
5^ rit / Gir E
5^ rit / Gir F
FORT. COLLEGNO vs SOTTOSOPRA
PGS SIC vs B. 2000 NICH.
NEW MONCALIERI vs CUORE MATTO
PINEROLO vs BEINASCHESE B
BOILERS vs BEA CHIERI
83 - 60
71 - 55

90 - 35
45 - 76
83 - 56
VENERDI'
5^ and / Gir B
5^ rit / Gir D
5^ rit / Gir F
BIAGIO BERIA vs KAPPADUE
SPORTINC. C vs POLICE
ROSOMAK vs ARCOBALENO
60 - 57
56 - 54
63 - 79

 

Classifiche Gironi :       
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 18 - 22 Gennaio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
4^ rit / Gir C B. 2000 NICH. vs LA LOGGIA 68 - 56
MARTEDI'
2^ rit / Gir B
3^ rit / Gir C
1^ and / Gir D
KAPPADUE vs M^2 TORINO
PGS SIC vs SATURNIO
CUS TORINO vs SPORTINC. C
57 - 43
90 - 61
48 - 69
MERCOLEDI'
1^ rit / Gir A
4^ and / Gir B
4^ rit / Gir F
1^ and / Gir C
5^ and / Gir D
W.B.T. vs FORT.COLLEGNO
L'ISOLA CHE C'E' vs BIAGIO BERIA
ARCOBALENO vs BEA CHIERI
LA LOGGIA vs ABC CARMAGNOLA
CUORE MATTO vs NEW MONCAL.
70 - 52
65 - 36
88 - 63
44 - 52
36 - 90
GIOVEDI'
5^ rit / Gir B
5^ and / Gir C
1^ and / Gir D
2^ and / Gir D
1^ and / Gir F
SAN BENIGNO vs BELLASTORIA
B. 2000 NICH. vs PGS SIC
NEW MONCAL. vs SANTA RITA
POLICE vs CUS TORINO
BOILERS vs ARCOBALENO
36 - 55
49 - 87
57 - 53
72 - 53
75 - 62
VENERDI'
3^ and / Gir A
3^ rit / Gir B
2^ and / Gir F
G.LOMBARDI vs W.B.T.
ISOLA CHE C'E vs KAPPADUE
ROSOMAK vs BEA CHIERI
53 - 47
53 - 45
57 - 64

 

 

Classifiche
Gironi : 
      
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 1 - 5 Febbraio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
MARTEDI'
1^ and / Gir G
1^ and / Gir J
1^ and / Gir L
1^ and / Gir M
1^ and / Gir N
SPORTINC. A vs L'ISOLA CHE C'È
KAPPADUE vs GLOBO
M^2 TORINO vs ALENIA SPAZIO
OLD FRIENDS vs SANTA RITA
BEINASCHESE A vs ROSOMAK
76 - 65
sospesa
58 - 49
54 - 56
RINV.
MERCOLEDI'
1^ and / Gir H
1^ and / Gir M
1^ and / Gir M
1^ and / Gir N
W.B.T. vs PGS SIC
B. 2000 NICHELINO vs CUORE MATTO
LA LOGGIA vs CUS TORINO
ARCOBALENO vs BEINASCHESE B
53 - 56
70 - 41
74 - 66

65 - 48
GIOVEDI'
1^ and / Gir H
1^ and / Gir K
1^ and / Gir L
1^ and / Gir N
POLICE vs PINO TEEN
BOILERS vs BIAGIO BERIA
SAN BENIGNO vs FORT. COLLEGNO
PINEROLO vs BEA CHIERI
60 - 45
RINV.
49 - 60
52 - 45
VENERDI'
1^ and / Gir G
1^ and / Gir J
1^ and / Gir K
1^ and / Gir L
G. LOMBARDI vs NEW MONCALIERI
SPORTINCONTRO C vs SATURNIO
CRAL REALE MUTUA vs CARMAGNOLA
BELLASTORIA vs SOTTOSOPRA
63 - 47
18/03/16
60 - 43
44 - 58

 

Classifiche
Gironi : 
      
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 8 - 12 Febbraio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ and / Gir L
2^ and / Gir L
2^ and / Gir L
SOTTOSOPRA vs SAN BENIGNO
FORT. COLLEGNO vs M^2 TORINO
ALENIA SPAZIO vs BELLASTORIA
44 - 39
64 - 60
23 - 41
MARTEDI'
2^ and / Gir J
2^ and / Gir M
KAPPADUE vs SATURNIO
CUS TORINO vsB. 2000 NICH.
45 - 40
54 - 58
MERCOLEDI'
2^ and / Gir H
2^ and / Gir M
2^ and / Gir M
2^ and / Gir N
PINO TEEN vs W.B.T.
SANTA RITA vs LA LOGGIA
CUORE MATTO vs OLD F. VINOVO
ARCOBALENO vs BEINASCHESE A
54 - 62
54 - 41
67 - 74

81 - 65
GIOVEDI'
2^ and / Gir G
2^ and / Gir H
2^ and / Gir N
NEW MONCALIERI vs SPORTINC. A
POLICE  vs  PGS SIC
BEA CHIERI vs BEINASCHESE B
55 - 65
45 - 55
66 - 55
VENERDI'
2^ and / Gir G
2^ and / Gir J
2^ and / Gir K
2^ and / Gir K
2^ and / Gir L
G. LOMBARDI vs L'ISOLA CHE C'E'
GLOBO vs SPORTINC. C
BIAGIO BERIA vs CRAL R. M.
CARMAGNOLA  vs  BOILERS
ROSOMAK vs PINEROLO
64 - 41
55 - 74
57 - 70
45 - 60
52 - 65

 

Classifiche
Gironi : 
      
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 15 - 19 Febbraio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
MARTEDI'
3^ and / Gir G
3^ and / Gir H
3^ and / Gir J
3^ and / Gir L
3^ and / Gir M
3^ and / Gir N
SPORTINC. A vs G. LOMBARDI
PGS SIC vs PINO TEEN
KAPPADUE vs SPORTINC. C
M^2 TORINO vs SOTTOSOPRA
OLD F. VINOVO vs CUS TORINO
BEINASCHESE A vs BEA CHIERI
15/03/2016
76 - 58
39 - 46
72 - 63 2ts
55 - 66
70 - 64
MERCOLEDI'
3^ and / Gir G
3^ and / Gir H
3^ and / Gir M
3^ and / Gir M
L'ISOLA CHE C'E' vs NEW MONCAL.
W.B.T. vs POLICE
B. 2000 NICH. vs SANTA RITA
LA LOGGIA vs CUORE MATTO
58 - 72
16/03/2016
54 - 48
71 - 56
GIOVEDI'
3^ and / Gir J
3^ and / Gir L
3^ and / Gir N
3^ and / Gir N
GLOBO vs SATURNIO
SAN BENIGNO vs ALENIA SPAZIO
PINEROLO vs ARCOBALENO
BEINASCHESE B vs ROSOMAK
68 - 70
58 - 48
52 - 72
60 - 62
VENERDI'
3^ and / Gir K
3^ and / Gir K
3^ and / Gir L
CARMAGNOLA vs BIAGIO BERIA
CRAL R. M. vs BOILERS
BELLASTORIA vs FORT. COLLEGNO
69 - 65
59 - 76

68 - 52

 

Classifiche
Gironi : 
      
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 22 - 26 Febbraio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
4^ and / Gir L
4^ and / Gir L
FORT. COLLEGNO vs SAN BENIGNO
ALENIA SPAZIO vs M^2 TORINO
68 - 65
53 - 66
MARTEDI'
4^ and / Gir M
1^ and / Gir N
CUS TORINO vs LA LOGGIA
BEINASCHESE A vs ROSOMAK
15/03/2016
56 - 48
MERCOLEDI'
4^ and / Gir H
4^ and / Gir M
4^ and / Gir M
4^ and / Gir N
PINO TEEN vs PGS SIC
CUORE MATTO vs B. 2000 NICH.
SANTA RITA vs OLD F. VINOVO
BEINASCHESE B vs ARCOBALENO
16/03/2016
58 - 56
66 - 56
10/03/2016
GIOVEDI'
4^ and / Gir G
4^ and / Gir H
4^ and / Gir J
4^ and / Gir K
4^ and / Gir L
4^ and / Gir N
NEW MONCAL. vs L'ISOLA CHE C'E'
POLICE vs W.B.T.
SATURNIO vs GLOBO
BOILERS vs CRAL R. M.
SOTTOSOPRA vs BELLASTORIA
BEA CHIERI vs PINEROLO
78 - 43
55 - 71
74 - 62
78 - 58
70 - 63
45 - 72
VENERDI'
4^ and / Gir G
4^ and / Gir J
4^ and / Gir K
4^ and / Gir N
G. LOMBARDI vs SPORTINC. A
SPORTINC. C vs KAPPADUE
BIAGIO BERIA vs CARMAGNOLA
ROSOMAK vs BEINASCHESE A
76 - 40
55 - 37
60 - 65
46 - 63

 

Classifiche
Gironi : 
      
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 01 - 04 Marzo
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
MARTEDI'
5^ and / Gir H
5^ and / Gir J
5^ and / Gir L
5^ and / Gir M
5^ and / Gir N
PGS SIC vs W.B.T.
GLOBO vs KAPPADUE
M^2 TORINO vs FORT. COLLEGNO
OLD F. VINOVO vs CUORE MATTO
BEINASCHESE A vs ARCOBALENO
74 - 68
0 - 20
65 - 42
15/03/2016
66 - 70
MERCOLEDI'
5^ and / Gir G
5^ and / Gir H
5^ and / Gir M
5^ and / Gir M
L'ISOLA CHE C'E' vs SPORTINC. A
PINO TEEN vs POLICE
B. 2000 NICH. vs CUS TORINO
LA LOGGIA vs SANTA RITA
45 - 65
77 - 50
62 - 46
60 - 61
GIOVEDI'
5^ and / Gir G
5^ and / Gir J
5^ and / Gir L
5^ and / Gir N
5^ and / Gir N
NEW MONCALIERI vs G. LOMBARDI
SATURNIO vs SPORTINC. C
SAN BENIGNO vs SOTTOSOPRA
BEINASCHESE B vs BEA CHIERI
PINEROLO vs ROSOMAK
68 - 67
07/03/2016
54 - 58
70 - 57
60 - 53
VENERDI'
5^ and / Gir K
5^ and / Gir K
5^ and / Gir L
BIAGIO BERIA vs BOILERS
CARMAGNOLA vs CRAL R. M.
BELLASTORIA vs ALENIA SPAZIO
49 - 68
68 - 77
58 - 36

 

Classifiche
Gironi : 
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 7 - 11 Marzo
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
5^ and / Gir J
6^ and / Gir L
6^ and / Gir L
SATURNIO vs SPORTINC. C
FORT. COLLEGNO vs BELLASTORIA
ALENIA SPAZIO vs SAN BENIGNO
58 - 66
66 - 64
68 - 27
MARTEDI'
6^ and / Gir G
6^ and / Gir H
6^ and / Gir M
SPORTINC. A vs NEW MONCALIERI
PGS SIC vs POLICE
CUS TORINO vs OLD F. VINOVO
66 - 59
57 - 46
62 - 46
MERCOLEDI'
6^ and / Gir G
6^ and / Gir H
6^ and / Gir M
6^ and / Gir M
6^ and / Gir N
L'ISOLA CHE C'E' vs G. LOMBARDI
W.B.T. vs PINO TEEN
SANTA RITA vs B. 2000 NICH.
CUORE MATTO vs LA LOGGIA
ARCOBALENO vs PINEROLO
48 - 56
60 - 51
56 - 49
63 - 64
65 - 77
GIOVEDI'
6^ and / Gir J
6^ and / Gir K
6^ and / Gir L
4^ and / Gir N
SATURNIO vs KAPPADUE
BOILERS vs CARMAGNOLA
SOTTOSOPRA vs M^2 TORINO
BEINASCHESE B vs ARCOBALENO
78 - 65
74 - 49
77 - 52
75 - 78
VENERDI'
6^ and / Gir J
6^ and / Gir K
6^ and / Gir N
SPORTINC. C vs GLOBO
CRAL R. M. vs BIAGIO BERIA
ROSOMAK vs BEINASCHESE B
52 - 38
62 - 52

70 - 75

 

Classifiche
Gironi : 
      
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 14 - 18 Marzo
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
MARTEDI'
3^ and / Gir G
4^ and / Gir M
5^ and / Gir M
SPORTINC. A vs G. LOMBARDI
CUS TORINO vs LA LOGGIA
O. F. VINOVO - CUORE MATTO
60 - 67
55 - 47

22/03/2016
MERCOLEDI'
3^ and / Gir H
4^ and / Gir H
W.B.T. vs POLICE
PINO TEEN vs PGS SIC
47 - 45
66 - 60
GIOVEDI'
1^ and / Gir K
6^ and / Gir N
BOILERS vs BIAGIO BERIA
BEA CHIERI vs BEINASCHESE A
78 - 60
74 - 60
VENERDI'
1^ and / Gir J SPORTINCONTRO C vs SATURNIO 60 - 69

 

Tabelloni  PLAY-OFF
&
Classifiche Gironi

      
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 21 Marzo - 01 Aprile
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI' 21
1^ and / Gir S< F. COLLEGNO vs CUS TORINO 60 - 63
MARTEDI' 22
1^ and / Gir R
5^ and / Gir M
M2 TORINO vs ARCOBALENO
OLD F. VINOVO vs CUORE MATTO
35 - 57
49 - 51
MERCOLEDI' 23
1^ and / Gir R
Andata / 9°-12°
1^ and / Gir S
SANTA RITA vs PINEROLO
PINO TEEN vs L'ISOLA CHE C'E'
LA LOGGIA vs BEA CHIERI
67 - 63
74 - 62
74 - 64
MARTEDI' 29
Andata / 1°-4°
Andata / 9°-12°
PGS SIC vs SATURNIO
KAPPADUE vs BIAGIO BERIA
59 - 42
58 - 44
MERCOLEDI' 30
Andata / 1°-4°
Andata / 9°-12°
1^ and / Gir T
BOILERS vs W.B.T.
L'ISOLA CHE C'E' vs PINO TEEN
CUORE MATTO vs ALENIA SPAZIO
62 - 75
61 - 72
55 - 54
GIOVEDI' 31
Andata / 9°-12°
1^ and / Gir R
1^ and / Gir T
NEW MONCALIERI vs GLOBO
SOTTOSOPRA vs B. 2000 NICH.
BEINASCHESE B vs S. BENIGNO
70 - 55
59 - 55

61 - 54
VENERDI' 01 APRILE
Andata / 1°-4°
Andata / 1°-4°
Andata / 9°-12°
1^ and / Gir S
1^ and / Gir T
G. LOMBARDI vs CRAL R. M.
SPORTINC. C vs SPORTINC. A
CARMAGNOLA vs POLICE
BELLASTORIA vs BEINASCHESE A
ROSOMAK vs OLD F. VINOVO
69 - 52
42 - 49
62 - 55
56 - 47
67 - 73

 

Tabelloni  PLAY-OFF
&
classifiche Gironi
     
          
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 04 Aprile - 08 Aprile
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ and / Gir T ALENIA SPAZIO vs ROSOMAK 47 - 57
MARTEDI'
Ritorno / 1°-4°
2^ and / Gir S
2^ and / Gir S
2^ and / Gir T
SPORTINC. A vs SPORTINC. C
CUS TORINO vs BELLASTORIA
BEINASCHESE A vs LA LOGGIA
OLD F. VINOVO vs BEINASCH.  B
62 - 54
52 - 47
73 - 49
56 - 64
MERCOLEDI'
Ritorno / 1°-4°
2^ and / Gir R
2^ and / Gir R
W.B.T. vs BOILERS
B.2000 NICH vs M2 TORINO
ARCOBALENO vs SANTA RITA
11/04/2016
45 - 35
59 - 63
GIOVEDI'
Ritorno / 1°-4°
Ritorno / 9°-12°
Ritorno / 9°-12°
2^ and / Gir R
2^ and / Gir S
2^ and / Gir T
SATURNIO vs PGS SIC
GLOBO vs NEW MONCALIERI
POLICE vs CARMAGNOLA
PINEROLO vs SOTTOSOPRA
BEA CHIERI vs F. COLLEGNO
SAN BENIGNO vs CUORE MATTO
70 - 61
40 - 82
46 - 57
50 - 52
73 - 76
48 - 45
VENERDI'
Ritorno / 1°-4°
Ritorno / 9°-12°
CRAL R. M. vs G. LOMBARDI
BIAGIO BERIA vs KAPPADUE
62 - 77
50 - 61

 

Tabelloni  PLAY-OFF
&
classifiche Gironi
     
        
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 10 Aprile - 14 Aprile
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
Ritorno / 1°-4°
3^ and / Gir S
W.B.T. vs BOILERS
F. COLLEGNO vs LA LOGGIA
45 - 55
74 - 67
MARTEDI'
Bella / 1°-4°
3^ and / Gir R
3^ and / Gir S
3^ and / Gir T
PGS SIC vs SATURNIO
M2 TORINO vs PINEROLO
CUS TORINO vs BEINASCHESE A
OLD F. VINOVO vs ALENIA SPAZIO
70 - 44
70 - 57
55 - 47

55 - 48
MERCOLEDI'
3^ and / Gir R B.2000 NICH vs ARCOBALENO 57 - 63
GIOVEDI'
Bella / 1°-4°
3^ and / Gir R
3^ and / Gir T
BOILERS vs W.B.T.
SOTTOSOPRA vs SANTA RITA
BEINASCHESE B vs CUORE MATTO
86 - 61
70 - 68
56 - 63
VENERDI'
3^ and / Gir S
3^ and / Gir T
BELLASTORIA vs BEA CHIERI
ROSOMAK vs SAN BENIGNO
53 - 38
57 - 54

 

Tabelloni  
PLAY-OFF
&
Classifiche Gironi
            
        
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 18 Aprile - 22 Aprile
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
4^ and / Gir T ALENIA SPAZIO vs BEINASCHESE B 55 - 61
MARTEDI'
Andata / 1°-4°
Andata / 9°-12°
4^ and / Gir S
PGS SIC vs SPORTINCONTRO A
KAPPADUE vs CARMAGNOLA
BEINASCHESE A vs F.COLLEGNO
65 - 56
51 - 43
60 - 64
MERCOLEDI'
Andata / 9°-12°
Andata / 13°-16°
4^ and / Gir R
4^ and / Gir R
4^ and / Gir S
4^ and / Gir T
PINO TEEN vs NEW MONCALIERI
L'ISOLA CHE C'È vs GLOBO
ARCOBALENO vs SOTTOSOPRA
SANTA RITA vs M2 TORINO
LA LOGGIA vs BELLASTORIA
CUORE MATTO vs ROSOMAK
59 - 72
20 - 0
76 - 48

RINVIATA
63 - 56
58 - 63
GIOVEDI'
Andata / 13°-16°
4^ and / Gir R
4^ and / Gir S
4^ and / Gir T
POLICE vs BIAGIO BERIA
PINEROLO vs B. 2000 NICHEL.
B.E.A. CHIERI vs CUS TORINO
SAN BENIGNO vs OLD F. VINOVO
56 - 74
RINVIATA
55 - 62
66 - 46
VENERDI'
Andata / 1°-4°
Andata / 5°-8°
Andata / 5°-8°
G.LOMBARDI vs BOILERS
CRAL R. M. vs W.B.T.
SPORTINCONTRO C vs SATURNIO
56 - 53
77 - 57
60 - 64

 

Tabelloni  
PLAY-OFF
&
Classifiche Gironi
              
          
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 26 Aprile - 29 Aprile
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
MARTEDI'
Ritorno / 1°-4°
1^ rit / Gir S
1^ rit / Gir S
1^ rit / Gir T
SPORTINCONTRO A vs PGS SIC
CUS TORINO vs F.COLLEGNO
BEINASCHESE A vs BELLASTORIA
OLD F. VINOVO A vs SAN BENIGNO
57 - 39
69 - 67
RINVIATA
RINVIATA
MERCOLEDI'
Ritorno / 5°-8°
Ritorno / 13°-16°
1^ rit / Gir R
1^ rit / Gir R
W.B.T. vs CRAL R. M.
GLOBO vs L'ISOLA CHE C'È
B. 2000 NICHEL vs SOTTOSOPRA
ARCOBALENO vs M2 TORINO
44 - 47
57 - 56
59 - 32

63 - 43
GIOVEDI'
Ritorno / 1°-4°
Ritorno / 5°-8°
Ritorno / 9°-12°
1^ rit / Gir R
1^ rit / Gir S
1^ rit / Gir T
BOILERS vs G. LOMBARDI
SATURNIO vs SPORTINCONTRO C
NEW MONCAL. vs PINO TEEN
PINEROLO vs SANTA RITA
B.E.A. CHIERI vs LA LOGGIA
BEINASCHESE B vs ALENIA SPAZIO
66 - 69
74 - 67
67 - 64
73 - 53
62 - 69
91 - 61
VENERDI'
Ritorno / 9°-12°
Ritorno / 13°-16°
1^ rit / Gir T
CARMAGNOLA vs KAPPADUE
BIAGIO BERIA vs POLICE
ROSOMAK vs CUORE MATTO
49 - 46
03/05/2016
52 - 48

 

Tabelloni  
PLAY-OFF
&
Classifiche Gironi
          
          
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 02 Maggio - 06 Maggio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ rit / Gir S
2^ rit / Gir T
2^ rit / Gir T
F.COLLEGNO vs BEA CHIERI
ALENIA SPAZIO vs OLD F. VINOVO
CUORE MATTO vs BEINASCHESE B
87 - 64
52 - 47

23/05/2016
MARTEDI'
Bella / 1°-4°
Bella / 9°-12°
Ritor / 13°-16°
2^ rit / Gir R
PGS SIC vs SPORTINCONTRO A
KAPPADUE vs CARMAGNOLA
BIAGIO BERIA vs POLICE
M2 TORINO vs B. 2000 NICH.
62 - 49
44 - 39
20 - 0
62 - 44
MERCOLEDI'
Bella / 13°-16°
2^ rit / Gir R
2^ rit / Gir S
L'ISOLA CHE C'È vs GLOBO
SANTA RITA vs ARCOBALENO
LA LOGGIA vs BEINASCHESE A
11/05/2016
63 - 59
63 - 42
GIOVEDI'
2^ rit / Gir R
2^ rit / Gir S
SOTTOSOPRA vs PINEROLO
SAN BENIGNO vs ROSOMAK
RINVIATA
38 - 48
VENERDI'
2^ rit / Gir S BELLASTORIA vs CUS TORINO 41 - 50

 

Tabelloni  
PLAY-OFF
&
Classifiche Gironi
          
           
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 09 Maggio - 13 Maggio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
MARTEDI'
Finale / 9°-10°
3^ rit / Gir S
KAPPADUE vs NEW MONCALIERI
BEINASCHESE A vs CUS TORINO
17/05/2016
51 - 59
MERCOLEDI'
Finale / 11°-12°
Bella / 13°-16°
3^ rit / Gir R
3^ rit / Gir R
3^ rit / Gir S
3^ rit / Gir T
PINO TEEN vs CARMAGNOLA
L'ISOLA CHE C'È vs GLOBO
SANTA RITA vs SOTTOSOPRA
ARCOBALENO vs B.2000 NICH
LA LOGGIA vs F. COLLEGNO
CUORE MATTO vs SAN BENIGNO
18/05/2016
39 - 38
52 - 59
25/05/2016
68 - 52
66 - 50
GIOVEDI'
3^ rit / Gir R
3^ rit / Gir S
3^ rit / Gir T
PINEROLO vs M2 TORINO
BEA CHIERI vs BELLASTORIA
BEINASCHESE B vs OLD F. VINOVO
64 - 49
50 - 57

63 - 57
VENERDI'
Finale / 5°-6°
Finale / 7°-8°
3^ rit / Gir T
CRAL R.M. vs SATURNIO
SPORTINC C vs W.B.T.
ROSOMAK vs ALENIA SPAZIO
20/05/2016
63 - 57
66 - 51

 

Tabelloni  
PLAY-OFF
&
Classifiche Gironi
           
          
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 16 Maggio - 22  Maggio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
4^ rit / Gir S
4^ rit / Gir T
F.COLLEGNO vs BEINASCHESE A
ALENIA SPAZIO vs CUORE MATTO
71 - 57
49 - 55
MARTEDI'
Finale / 9°-10°
4^ rit / Gir R
4^ rit / Gir S
KAPPADUE vs NEW MONCALIERI
M2 TORINO vs SANTA RITA
CUS TORINO vs BEA CHIERI
41 - 48
32 - 69
72 -34
MERCOLEDI'
Finale / 11°-12°
4^ rit / Gir R
PINO TEEN vs CARMAGNOLA
B.2000 NICH vs PINEROLO
66 - 61
46 - 57
GIOVEDI'
Finale / 15°-16°
4^ rit / Gir R
4^ rit / Gir T
4^ rit / Gir T
POLICE vs GLOBO
SOTTOSOPRA vs ARCOBALENO
SAN BENIGNO vs BEINASCHESE B
OLD F. VINOVO vs ROSOMAK
26/05/2016
52 - 76
53 - 56
55 - 69
VENERDI'
Finale / 5°-6°
Finale / 13°-14°
4^ rit / Gir S
CRAL R.M. vs SATURNIO
BIAGIO BERIA vs L'ISOLA CHE C'E'
BELLASTORIA vs LA LOGGIA
71 - 79
57 - 42
44 - 33
DOMENICA   22   MAGGIO
Finale / 3°-4°
Finale / 1°-2°
BOILERS  vs SPORTINC A
G.LOMBARDI  vs PGS SIC
52 - 40
61 - 48

 

Tabelloni  
PLAY-OFF
&
Classifiche Gironi
          
          
CRONOLOGIA  INCONTRI
SETTIMANA 23 Maggio - 31 Maggio
GIORNO
Giornata/Girone        Squadra  vs  Squadra               Risultato
LUNEDI'
2^ rit / Gir T CUORE MATTO vs BEINASCHESE B 66 - 62
MARTEDI'
1^ rit / Gir S BEINASCHESE A vs BELLASTORIA 59 - 63
MERCOLEDI'
4^ and / Gir R
3^ rit / Gir R
SANTA RITA vs M2 TORINO
ARCOBALENO vs B.2000 NICH
67 - 55
20 - 0
GIOVEDI'
Finale / 15°-16°
2^ rit / Gir R
1^ rit / Gir T
POLICE vs GLOBO
SOTTOSOPRA vs PINEROLO
OLD F. VINOVO vs SAN BENIGNO
55 - 47
70 - 67
52 - 45
MARTEDI' 31
4^ and / Gir R PINEROLO vs B. 2000 NICH. 20 - 0

 

Contatti

Uisp Basket Torino uispbaskettorino@gmail.com